Apartments for Rent near Somerset Plaza in Willowbrook, IL - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$2,036 - $6,964Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,824
Uptown La Grange
31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,498+1 BED$4,054+2 BEDS$5,227+3 BEDS$7,061+Base Rent$2,398 - $13,180Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,498 - $13,380
Elevate Lincoln Park
930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,679+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,780+
Renaissance at Carol Stream
201 Flame Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,504+
Cobbler Square Lofts
1350 N Wells, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,450+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
The Nest at Lincoln Park West
2140 N Lincoln Park W, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,872+2 BEDS$4,406+3 BEDS$7,929+Base Rent$2,697 - $7,754Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,872 - $7,974
State and Grand
505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Price Drop. $807 Off
-
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,564+3 BEDS$3,811+
The Residences at Hamilton Lakes
1133 N Arlington Heights Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$4,307+Base Rent$2,520 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,640 - $4,529
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,459+
21st Street Lofts by 3L Living
61 E 21st St, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,924+Base Rent$2,626 - $5,798Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,414
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good Value1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$2,911+
Prairie Winds Apartments
2600 Prairie Winds Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$4,825+
The Dylan Chicago
160 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,310+
Lake Shore Plaza
445 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
STUDIO$1,545+2 BEDS$2,205+
Reserve at Village Center
39w201 Herrington Blvd, Geneva, IL 60134 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,299+
820 Michigan by 3L Living
820 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+
30 East Roosevelt
30 E Roosevelt Rd, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$726+2 BEDS$1,549+
5748 Blackstone By 3L Living
5748 S Blackstone Ave, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,199+
731 Plymouth by 3L Living
731 S Plymouth Ct, Chicago, IL 60605 -
-
Good Value
-
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,216+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$1,717+4 BEDS$1,497+
Straits Row
633 S La Salle St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Eclipse at 1450
1450 S Busse Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
-
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+
Lakeside Apartments
7117 S Euclid Ave, Chicago, IL 60649 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,698+
Elite Luxury Apartments
215 S Westmore-Meyers Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,550+