Apartments for Rent near Northstar Plaza in Wheeling, IL - Page 6
-
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,299+
820 Michigan by 3L Living
820 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+
30 East Roosevelt
30 E Roosevelt Rd, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,199+
731 Plymouth by 3L Living
731 S Plymouth Ct, Chicago, IL 60605 -
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,385+
Enclave Crystal Lake Townhomes and Apartments
111 E Crystal Lake Ave, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,216+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$1,717+4 BEDS$1,497+
Straits Row
633 S La Salle St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Eclipse at 1450
1450 S Busse Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,698+
Elite Luxury Apartments
215 S Westmore-Meyers Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,627+3 BEDS$3,605+
Sheffield of Lincoln Park
2700 N Sheffield Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,230+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,655
The Dawson
235 E Prospect Ave, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$7,130+4 BEDS$8,655+Base Rent$2,120 - $8,500Required Monthly Fees$155 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $8,740
Neveseno
1717 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,396+
Authentix South Elgin
1300 N Lancaster Rd, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
STUDIO$2,715+1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$4,312+3 BEDS$13,169+
OneEleven
111 W Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$3,320+2 BEDS$4,365+
Env Chicago
161 W Kinzie St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,637 - $2,372Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,388
Waterford Place Apartments
313 W Happfield Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,341+1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$3,026+Base Rent$2,335 - $12,329Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,341 - $12,335
1401 S. State
1401 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$2,399+1 BED$3,411+2 BEDS$5,014+
727 West Madison
727 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,368+
Woodview Apartments
15 Parkway North, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
-
1 BED$3,065+2 BEDS$5,784+3 BEDS$9,994+
The Sinclair
1201 N La Salle Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,625+
8524-8532 W Gregory St
8524-8532 W Gregory St, Chicago, IL 60656 -
STUDIO$2,615+1 BED$3,208+2 BEDS$5,478+
465 North Park
465 N Park Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,308+1 BED$2,748+2 BEDS$3,936+3 BEDS$4,826+
The Cooper
720 S Wells St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$2,639+
Springs At South Elgin
350 Gyorr Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$2,127+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$2,119 - $11,924Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,127 - $11,932
Elan Yorktown
50 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$2,575 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $3,613
Overture Yorktown 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
55 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$3,523+
The Weyland
1980 N Milwaukee Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$4,076+
Logan Apartments
2522 N Milwaukee Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,324+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$4,123+
Westerly
740 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$2,439+
The Avra West Loop
1125 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $227 OffSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,454+
Springs at Three Oaks
1131 Central Park Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$2,000 - $4,535Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $4,641
Everleigh Vernon Hills 55+ Active Adult Apartments
555 Lakeview Pky, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,454+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $3,684
Springs at Lake Cook Crossing
400 Spring Cress Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015