Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bay Ridge Court in Waukegan, IL

7,338 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $1,966+
    2 BEDS
    $2,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $2,968
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,608

    The Preserve at Osprey Lake

    2025 Greystem Cir, Gurnee, IL 60031
    (224) 267-9877
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $3,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $6,238
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,748 - $4,033

    Park 205 Apartments

    205 W Touhy Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    (224) 232-5281
  3. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+

    The Element

    1550 W Dempster St, Mount Prospect, IL 60056
    (224) 628-7149
  4. Price Drop. $546 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,843+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $2,581+

    One Arlington

    3400 W Stonegate Blvd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005
    (224) 300-7291
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $4,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $4,643
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,659

    Albion Evanston

    1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201
    (224) 328-1387
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $2,416+
    2 BEDS
    $2,716+
    3 BEDS
    $7,476+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315 - $7,460
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $7,476

    Albion Highland Park

    1850 Green Bay Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035
    (224) 332-3880
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,716+
    1 BED
    $2,081+
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $3,645
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $3,651

    Station 250

    250 Plaza Cir, Mundelein, IL 60060
    (224) 504-1548
  8. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $2,749+

    21 Kristin

    21 Kristin Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60195
    (224) 970-2559
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,205+
    3 BEDS
    $7,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $7,155
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085

    Optima Old Orchard Woods

    9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077
    (224) 505-2263
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Bay Ridge Court in Waukegan, IL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,338 apartments near Bay Ridge Court Mall in Waukegan, IL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Bay Ridge Court Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Waukegan, IL!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.