Apartments for Rent near Liberty Square in Wauconda, IL - Page 2
-
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,205+3 BEDS$7,055+Base Rent$2,400 - $7,178Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085
Optima Old Orchard Woods
9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077 -
|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,315+
The Pointe Apartments
1601 W Woods Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,770+
Village Park Apartments, LLC
985 Grand Canyon Pky, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
|STUDIO$1,024+1 BED$2,074+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$4,051+
Eleven 5 Lake
115 Lake St, Libertyville, IL 60048 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,437+
Residences at Arlington Heights
2134 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,594+
Glen Oaks Commons
9700 Sumac Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,865+
Arrowhead Apartments
1950 Cambridge Ct, Palatine, IL 60074 -
1 Month Free|3 BEDS$3,100+4 BEDS$3,400+
Princeton West Townhomes
1212 Bradley Cir, Elgin, IL 60120 -
|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,700+
4 North Apartments
4 N Hickory Ave, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,175+
Huntington Square
1300 S Elmhurst Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,200+
Hunter Ridge Apartments
1068 Todd Farm Dr, Elgin, IL 60123 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$2,482+
The Eagles
480 Eagle Dr, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,645+
GlenLake Village
4300 W Lake Ave, Glenview, IL 60026 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,950+
Arbor House
25 E Algonquin Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,635+
The Majestic Luxury Apartments
1155 Museum Blvd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$32 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $2,764
Albion on Lake Cook
500 E Constitution Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,679+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,599+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,957+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,770+
The Residences at Hamilton Lakes
1133 N Arlington Heights Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$4,124+Base Rent$1,668 - $9,642Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,763 - $9,767
The Atworth at Mellody Farm
1111 N Milwaukee Ave, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,774+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Residences at Payton Place
3401 W Payton Pl, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,725+
Seasons at River View
10906 Seasons Pl, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,385+
Enclave Crystal Lake Townhomes and Apartments
111 E Crystal Lake Ave, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$33 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,413
Albion on Northwest
975 N Sterling Ave, Palatine, IL 60067 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,933+
Cypress Place
975 Jefferson Sq, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,932+
Fieldpointe of Schaumburg
1708 Arbor Sq, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Landing at Town Center
1255 Town Center Rd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,417+Base Rent$1,432 - $3,109Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,540
Orion Prospect
475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
-
Price Drop. $282 OffSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,170+
Versailles on the Lakes Schaumburg
1024 N Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good Value1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,562+
Camden at Bloomingdale
348 Glenwood Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Eclipse at 1450
1450 S Busse Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,368+
Woodview Apartments
15 Parkway North, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,347+
Woodbury Place Apartments
1010 N Knollwood Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60194 -
STUDIO$2,192+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,140+
AMLI Deerfield
1525 Lake Cook Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$1,809+
ReNew Poplar Creek
875 Pacific Ave, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,030+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,365+
Harbor Lake
1610 Sunset Ave, Waukegan, IL 60087 -
Price Drop. $362 OffSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$1,916+3 BEDS$2,811+
The Reserve at Kenosha
12742 71ST St, Kenosha, WI 53142 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,501+3 BEDS$2,639+
Springs At South Elgin
350 Gyorr Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177