Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Pointe at North Creek in Tinley Park, IL - Page 4

18,596 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,091+
    2 BEDS
    $3,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,061 - $6,895
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,091 - $3,824

    Uptown La Grange

    31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525
    (630) 491-6269
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,905+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    3 BEDS
    $7,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,730 - $7,754
    Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,905 - $7,974

    State and Grand

    505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (708) 775-2163
  3. Price Drop. $807 Off
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+

    Apex 41

    2760 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148
    (331) 215-6780
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,653+
    1 BED
    $2,993+
    2 BEDS
    $4,464+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,533 - $4,344
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,653 - $4,544

    Catalyst

    123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661
    (877) 385-4418
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $4,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,626 - $6,010
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,560

    The Van Buren

    808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (708) 775-3335
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,944+
    2 BEDS
    $4,400+

    The Mason

    180 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (773) 694-4557
  7. Price Drop. $309 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,955+
    1 BED
    $2,091+
    2 BEDS
    $3,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $4,818
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $185
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $5,003

    Coeval

    51 E 14th St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 775-2117
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,971+
    1 BED
    $2,797+
    2 BEDS
    $3,824+
    3 BEDS
    $7,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,816 - $13,515
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $240
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $9,553

    Imprint

    717 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 775-2205
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    3 BEDS
    $1,717+
    4 BEDS
    $1,497+

    Straits Row

    633 S La Salle St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (872) 266-7622
  10. STUDIO
    $2,269+
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $3,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139 - $11,924
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $11,932

    Elan Yorktown

    50 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148
    (331) 244-6196
  11. 1 BED
    $1,932
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,896 - $1,931
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,932 - $1,967

    Highland Ridge

    14158 S Hilltop Ln, Lockport, IL 60441
    (630) 642-6012
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,398+
    1 BED
    $2,797+
    2 BEDS
    $4,105+

    Westerly

    740 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 775-3324
  13. Price Drop. $390 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,886+
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    3 BEDS
    $2,993+

    The Bluffs

    501 S Weber Rd, Romeoville, IL 60446
    (779) 252-7656
  14. Price Drop. $535 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,667+
    1 BED
    $1,892+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    3 BEDS
    $2,878+

    Sixteen30

    14750 S Wallin Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544
    (779) 242-2462
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.