Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Summit Plaza in Summit, IL - Page 14

31,430 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $2,010+
    1 BED
    $2,494+
    2 BEDS
    $3,364+

    EMME

    165 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661
    (708) 637-0234
  2. 1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,541 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,006

    Windscape of Naperville Apartments

    896 Benedetti Dr, Naperville, IL 60563
    (331) 258-3905
  3. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,219+
    3 BEDS
    $2,763+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,868 - $4,372
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,959

    Brook Run

    2734 N Buffalo Grove Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004
    (224) 490-2442
  4. 1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,856 - $3,179
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,968 - $3,291

    Legacy at Fox Valley Apartments

    3750 E New York St, Aurora, IL 60504
    (331) 258-3932
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $2,733
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,747

    The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments

    305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193
    (331) 263-1613
  6. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,367 - $2,852
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,090

    Prentiss Creek at Downers Grove Apartments

    2110 Prentiss Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516
    (630) 642-6417
  7. STUDIO
    $2,494+
    1 BED
    $2,706+
    2 BEDS
    $3,691+
    3 BEDS
    $4,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,474 - $15,285
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,494 - $4,896

    1717 Evanston

    1717 Ridge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201
    (224) 374-1891
  8. 1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,266

    Briarbrook

    1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189
    (331) 244-7019
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.