Apartments for Rent near Woodland Heights Shopping Center in Streamwood, IL - Page 8
-
-
1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,064+The Winds at Poplar Creek
1900 Windsong Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60194 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$3,421+3 BEDS$4,977+Base Rent$2,424 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $5,152
The Marke
100 N Addison Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,586+Base Rent$2,579 - $4,478Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,585 - $4,484
Avidor Glenview 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
650 Waukegan Rd, Glenview, IL 60025 -
STUDIO$1,921+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$4,513+
Highpoint at 8000 North
8000 Lincoln Ave, Skokie, IL 60077 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$1,871 - $4,962Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,912 - $3,777
Reserve Randall Road
400 Randall Rd, West Dundee, IL 60118 -
Price Drop. $398 OffSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,933+
The 450
450 Woodmoor Dr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,582+
The Residences at Sawmill Station
6701 Dempster St, Morton Grove, IL 60053 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,846+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,556+
Domain CityGate
2132 City Gate Ln, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,740+
Skyridge Club Apartments
1395 Skyridge Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,540 - $3,862Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,865
Willow Bend
2850 Southampton Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,450+
Mont Clare
7171 W Gunnison St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706 -
-
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,865+
Westmore Apartments
1049 S Westmore Ave, Lombard, IL 60148 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,839+
Glenwood Station
460 Crescent Blvd, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137 -
-
-
-
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,035+
Fairway Green Apartments
640 S York Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
-
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,475+
7520 W Grand Ave
7520 W Grand Ave, Elmwood Park, IL 60707 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,775+
Colonial Village Apartments
1640 W Norwood Ave, Itasca, IL 60143 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,450+
Meadowdale Apartments
101 Meadowdale Ct, Carpentersville, IL 60110 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,747
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,757Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $1,881
Prentiss Creek at Downers Grove Apartments
2110 Prentiss Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$4,170+
Dodson Place Residential
500 S Third St, Geneva, IL 60134 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,266
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,709+
Arrive North Shore
634 Sheridan Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,570+
The Apartments at Kirkland Crossing
3055 Riverbirch Dr, Aurora, IL 60502 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,460+
Patriot Prairie of Woodstock
411 Leah Ln, Woodstock, IL 60098 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,110+
The Preserve at Woodfield
4700 Arbor Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 -
-
STUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,333+3 BEDS$2,699+
Enclave at 127th
23760 W 127th St, Plainfield, IL 60585 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$1,654 - $8,013Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $4,500
Elm Creek
1 Elm Creek Dr, Elmhurst, IL 60126