Apartments for Rent near Oakknoll Commons in Streamwood, IL - Page 5
-
1 BED$2,650
-
1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$2,976+
HIGHPOINT Highwood Station 440
440 Green Bay Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,454+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $3,684
Springs at Lake Cook Crossing
400 Spring Cress Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,078+2 BEDS$2,660+
Metro 19 Apartments
519 Lawrence Ave, Roselle, IL 60172 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$5,256+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $6,308
Vyne on Haven
100 N Haven Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $385 OffSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$2,657+
Springs at St Charles
405 Smith Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Haven at Highland
2001 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $349 OffSTUDIO$2,038+1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$3,271+
HQ Residences Apartments
122 E Northwest Hwy, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,512+
Water's Edge
311 Waters Edge Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,396+
Authentix South Elgin
1300 N Lancaster Rd, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,700+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,735+3 BEDS$5,975+
Cerca
1850 Glenview Rd, Glenview, IL 60025 -
1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$1,926+
Savannah Trace Apartments
1421 Carolina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,836+
Hawthorn at Oakhurst
245 N Oakhurst Dr, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Price Drop. $381 Off1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,725+
Ashton Arlington Heights
2302-2416 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,759+
301-313 N. Oak Park Ave.
301-313 N Oak Park Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,650+
Lakeside Village Apartments
255-403 Hickory St, Mundelein, IL 60060 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,585 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $1,850
Wilshire Towers Apartments
201-207 Regency Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,266+
Williams Reserve
1245 E Prairie Brook Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,185+
Residence at Mill Creek
0N295 Dooley Dr, Geneva, IL 60134 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,936+1 BED$2,141+
Dunton Tower Apartments
55 S Vail Ave, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,736+
Forest Cove Apartments
1706 Forest Cove Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Arbors of Glen Ellyn
325 Ramblewood Dr, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137 -
1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,150+
Village Green of Schaumburg
880 Hadley Run Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good Value1 BED$2,221+2 BEDS$2,573+
Kingston Pointe Apartments
1646 River St, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
-
1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,034+
The Crossings at St. Charles
1690-1821 Covington Ct, St Charles, IL 60174 -
STUDIO$1,705+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,800+
Bartlett Court Apartments
5021 Valley Ln, Streamwood, IL 60107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,930Base Rent$1,875 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,965
Willow + Wren Apartments
2160 Walcott Rd, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Township at St. Charles
201 N Tyler Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$3,207+3 BEDS$4,177+
Regency Place
2003 S Meyers Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,876+
The Greenway at Carol Stream
136 Greenway Trl, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,535+
Lakehaven Apartments
732 Bluff St, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
Good Value1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,950+
Crystal Lake Apartments
130-160 W Woodstock St, Crystal Lake, IL 60014