Apartments for Rent near First Street Development in St Charles, IL - Page 7
-
1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,036+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$3,378+3 BEDS$4,977+Base Rent$2,424 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $5,152The Marke
100 N Addison Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$1,871 - $4,962Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,912 - $4,216
Reserve Randall Road
400 Randall Rd, West Dundee, IL 60118 -
-
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,865+
Westmore Apartments
1049 S Westmore Ave, Lombard, IL 60148 -
2 BEDS$2,633+3 BEDS$2,991+
Randall Highlands
1241 Ritter St, North Aurora, IL 60542 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,839+
Glenwood Station
460 Crescent Blvd, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$679+2 BEDS$450+3 BEDS$829+
University Plaza Apartments
900 Crane Dr, DeKalb, IL 60115 -
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,035+
Fairway Green Apartments
640 S York Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
-
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$800+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,500+
New Suburban Apartments
1400 Twombly Rd, Dekalb, IL 60115 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,070+
Welkin Apartments
1425 Ellinwood Ave, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$6,405+
One Oak Brook Commons
2150 McDonald Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523 -
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,310+
Park 150 Apartments
150 W Saint Charles Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,533+
Lucca Fox Valley
3955 Fox Valley Center Dr, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,666 - $2,994Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,005
Windscape of Naperville Apartments
896 Benedetti Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,315+
The Townhomes at Highcrest
3296 83rd St, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,868 - $4,297Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,919
Brook Run
2734 N Buffalo Grove Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $3,291
Legacy at Fox Valley Apartments
3750 E New York St, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,990+
The Reserve on Washington
1821 S Washington St, Naperville, IL 60565 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$3,138+
Ascend St. Charles
100 Lakeside Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,075+
Colonial Village Apartments
1640 W Norwood Ave, Itasca, IL 60143 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,645
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,961
Prentiss Creek at Downers Grove Apartments
2110 Prentiss Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,778 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,266
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,465+
The Apartments at Kirkland Crossing
3055 Riverbirch Dr, Aurora, IL 60502 -
STUDIO$1,798+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,333+3 BEDS$2,699+
Enclave at 127th
23760 W 127th St, Plainfield, IL 60585 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$4,544+Base Rent$1,654 - $8,050Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $4,544
Elm Creek
1 Elm Creek Dr, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
-
1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,520+
Bartlett Lakes Apartments
562 Deere Park Cir, Bartlett, IL 60103