Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Shopping Center in Shorewood, IL - Page 3

5,908 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $2,897
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,090

    Willow + Wren Apartments

    2160 Walcott Rd, Aurora, IL 60504
    (630) 791-5713
  2. 1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,129

    Butterfield Oaks Apartments

    2288 Oakmeadow Dr, Aurora, IL 60502
    (630) 454-6739
  3. STUDIO
    $2,269+
    1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $3,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,969 - $14,261
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $14,269

    Elan Yorktown

    50 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148
    (331) 244-6196
  4. 1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $2,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,877 - $2,876
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,912

    Highland Ridge

    14158 S Hilltop Ln, Lockport, IL 60441
    (630) 642-6012
  5. Price Drop. $922 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,870+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    3 BEDS
    $2,834+

    Sixteen30

    14750 S Wallin Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544
    (779) 242-2462
  6. Price Drop. $389 Off
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    3 BEDS
    $4,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $4,269
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,364

    McDowell Point 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes

    1420 Diehl Rd, Naperville, IL 60563
    (331) 871-7012
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.