Apartments for Rent near Woodfield Commons in Schaumburg, IL - Page 12
-
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,100+
-
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,995+
Anderson Point
5700 N Ashland Ave, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,940Base Rent$2,940Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,9401400 N Lake Shore Dr Unit PL FL22-ID917
1400 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,420Base Rent$3,420Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,420225 N Columbus Dr Unit PL FL23-ID1197
225 N Columbus Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,250Base Rent$3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,250
812 W Adams St Unit PL FL6-ID1255
812 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$1,921+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$4,513+
Highpoint at 8000 North
8000 Lincoln Ave, Skokie, IL 60077 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,806+2 BEDS$4,306+Base Rent$2,800 - $5,301Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,806 - $5,307
Avidor Evanston 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1727 Oak Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,391+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$1,871 - $4,955Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,912 - $3,777
Reserve Randall Road
400 Randall Rd, West Dundee, IL 60118 -
Price Drop. $342 OffSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,933+
The 450
450 Woodmoor Dr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,582+
The Residences at Sawmill Station
6701 Dempster St, Morton Grove, IL 60053 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,450+
505 W Melrose Street
505 W Melrose St, Chicago, IL 60657 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,846+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,556+
Domain CityGate
2132 City Gate Ln, Naperville, IL 60563 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,279+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,313+
Arthur on Aberdeen
210-212 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,264+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,900+
111 Point
111 W Illinois St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,740+
Skyridge Club Apartments
1395 Skyridge Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,450+
Mont Clare
7171 W Gunnison St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706 -
1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$5,115+
Lofts At River East
401-465 E Illinois St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,840+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,010+
Axis Apartments and Lofts
441 E Erie St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $390 OffSTUDIO$2,622+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$999+
The Buckingham
59 E Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,615+3 BEDS$5,380+
Eight Eleven Uptown
811 W Agatite Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 -
STUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$4,427+
One East Delaware
1 E Delaware Pl, Chicago, IL 60611 -
1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,129+
AMLI at Seven Bridges
6466 Double Eagle Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,785+
Barrington Lakes Apartments
2200 Hassell Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
Discounts1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$2,698+
River 595
595 S Des Plaines River Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,426+1 BED$3,937+2 BEDS$5,161+
The Residences of Wilmette
617 Green Bay Rd, Wilmette, IL 60091 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,040+
Letterman Chicago
410 S Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
-
1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,071+
The Winds at Poplar Creek
1900 Windsong Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60194 -
STUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,597+2 BEDS$4,081+3 BEDS$5,795+
Linea Apartments
215 W Lake St, Chicago, IL 60606 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,241+1 BED$2,940+2 BEDS$4,114+
Millennium on LaSalle
29 S La Salle St, Chicago, IL 60603 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$3,963+
Landmark West Loop
1035 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$5,001+3 BEDS$5,425+Base Rent$2,344 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $7,395
Union West
939 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$3,421+3 BEDS$4,977+Base Rent$2,424 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $5,152
The Marke
100 N Addison Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,586+Base Rent$2,579 - $4,478Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,585 - $4,484
Avidor Glenview 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
650 Waukegan Rd, Glenview, IL 60025 -