Apartments for Rent near Suburban Plaza in Schaumburg, IL - Page 6
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,077+2 BEDS$4,406+3 BEDS$7,929+Base Rent$2,902 - $7,754Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,077 - $7,974
State and Grand
505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
-
STUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,043+
Iroquois Club
1101 Iroquois Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$4,449+Base Rent$2,520 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,640 - $4,529
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,988+Base Rent$2,626 - $5,798Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,414
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good Value1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$2,932+3 BEDS$3,224+
Prairie Winds Apartments
2600 Prairie Winds Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$3,360+3 BEDS$4,099+Base Rent$1,668 - $9,611Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,763 - $9,736
The Atworth at Mellody Farm
1111 N Milwaukee Ave, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
-
STUDIO$2,441+1 BED$2,924+2 BEDS$4,702+
Porte
855 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,558+
Panorama
918 W School St, Chicago, IL 60657 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,221Base Rent$2,121 - $4,660Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,221 - $4,660
AMLI 808
808 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,764+3 BEDS$3,765+
The Residences at Hamilton Lakes
1133 N Arlington Heights Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,729+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,780+
Renaissance at Carol Stream
201 Flame Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
Price Drop. $983 OffSTUDIO$2,217+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,809+3 BEDS$7,118+
The Mason
180 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,385+
Enclave Crystal Lake Townhomes and Apartments
111 E Crystal Lake Ave, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Price Drop. $807 Off
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,932+
Fieldpointe of Schaumburg
1708 Arbor Sq, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,222+
Versailles on the Lakes Schaumburg
1024 N Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Eclipse at 1450
1450 S Busse Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,575+
5th Avenue Station
200-300 E 5th Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,545+2 BEDS$2,205+
Reserve at Village Center
39w201 Herrington Blvd, Geneva, IL 60134 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,698+
Elite Luxury Apartments
215 S Westmore-Meyers Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,550+
Country Villas Apartments & Townhomes
4715 Beau Bien Blvd E, Lisle, IL 60532 -
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,400+