Apartments for Rent near Scharrington Square in Schaumburg, IL - Page 9
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,035+
Fairway Green Apartments
640 S York Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
-
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,595
Evanston Neighborhood Properties
1316-1322 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,475+
7520 W Grand Ave
7520 W Grand Ave, Elmwood Park, IL 60707 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,666 - $2,994Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,005
Windscape of Naperville Apartments
896 Benedetti Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Discounts1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,344+
Deer Valley Apartments
30011 N Waukegan Rd, Lake Bluff, IL 60044 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,720+
Presidential Apartments
800 Hinman Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,320+
The Townhomes at Highcrest
3296 83rd St, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,868 - $4,297Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,919
Brook Run
2734 N Buffalo Grove Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $3,291
Legacy at Fox Valley Apartments
3750 E New York St, Aurora, IL 60504 -
STUDIO$1,235+2 BEDS$2,535+
4600 N. Winchester / 1940-54 W. Wilson
4600 N Winchester Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 -
STUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,222+
Sheridan Lake - 6401 N Sheridan Rd
6401 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60626 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,990+
The Reserve on Washington
1821 S Washington St, Naperville, IL 60565 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$3,138+
Ascend St. Charles
100 Lakeside Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,075+
Colonial Village Apartments
1640 W Norwood Ave, Itasca, IL 60143 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$3,895+Base Rent$2,338 - $5,244Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,343 - $5,245
AMLI Evanston
737 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,747
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,574+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,368+3 BEDS$6,563+Base Rent$2,434 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,434 - $6,563
Evanston Place
1715 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,961
Prentiss Creek at Downers Grove Apartments
2110 Prentiss Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,704+3 BEDS$4,896+Base Rent$2,460 - $15,285Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $4,896
1717 Evanston
1717 Ridge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,778 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,266
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,789+
Arrive North Shore
634 Sheridan Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,487+
Fawn Ridge Apartments
1941 N Orleans St, McHenry, IL 60050 -
1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,465+
The Apartments at Kirkland Crossing
3055 Riverbirch Dr, Aurora, IL 60502 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$4,544+Base Rent$1,654 - $8,050Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $4,645
Elm Creek
1 Elm Creek Dr, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
-
2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,307+
Farmingdale Apartments
7621 Sussex Creek Dr, Darien, IL 60561 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,865Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,865
Springhill
280 Spring Hill Dr, Roselle, IL 60172