Apartments for Rent near Park St Claire Plaza in Schaumburg, IL - Page 3
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,340+1 BED$3,016+2 BEDS$4,154+3 BEDS$5,328+
-
|STUDIO$2,637+1 BED$2,748+2 BEDS$4,709+
Marlowe
169 W Huron St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,750+
444 Social
444 Parkway Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,906+1 BED$2,886+2 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,215Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $4,251
Albion Oak Park
1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+2 BEDS$4,659+Base Rent$2,440 - $4,643Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,659
Albion Evanston
1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,138+
Upshore Residences
4555 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
|1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$3,661+
Top of The Mount Apartments
207 S Maple St, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,837+1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$2,656+3 BEDS$3,846+
Element at Veridian
2200 Progress Pky, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$2,716+3 BEDS$7,476+Base Rent$2,315 - $7,460Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $7,476
Albion Highland Park
1850 Green Bay Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,772+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,419+3 BEDS$3,443+Base Rent$1,705 - $5,691Required Monthly Fees$67 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $3,591
The Emery
28262 Diehl Rd, Warrenville, IL 60555 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$2,974+3 BEDS$4,038+Base Rent$1,827 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,975
District 1860
7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712 -
Price Drop. $786 Off1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,711+3 BEDS$4,088+
The 250 Residences
250 McHenry Rd, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572
Flora
1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,716+1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,645Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $3,651
Station 250
250 Plaza Cir, Mundelein, IL 60060 -
Price Drop. $643 OffSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,486+
Springs at Mundelein
1100 Huntington Dr, Mundelein, IL 60060 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,825+
Yorktown Reserve
95 Yorktown Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good Value1 BED$3,900+2 BEDS$4,450+3 BEDS$5,400+
PARK5 Luxury Townhomes
5 Parkway North Blvd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$3,350+
Fisher Building Apartments
343 S Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60604 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|1 BED$4,191+3 BEDS$11,302+
The Belden Stratford
2300 N Lincoln Park, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,749+
21 Kristin
21 Kristin Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60195 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,320+
Blackhawk Apartment Homes
926 Congdon Ave, Elgin, IL 60120 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,746+Base Rent$2,361 - $3,374Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,367 - $3,380
One Superior Place
1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,619 - $2,774Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,589
Fox Valley Villages
710 S Eola Rd, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,263+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$4,481+
Aqua at Lakeshore East
225 N Columbus Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,029+
Twin Lake Towers
200 W 60th St, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,389+
Brook on Janes
401 Janes Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,849+
Arrive Oak Brook Heights
201 W Oakley Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|STUDIO$2,339+1 BED$3,079+3 BEDS$6,189+
ReNew Waterside
420 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,190+
The Green At Chevy Chase Apartments
1701 Johnson Dr, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
|1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,045+
Remington Place Apartments
201 Remington Cir, Schaumburg, IL 60195 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bristol Club Apartments
5700 S Walnut Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$3,379+
The Emerson
1135 Westgate St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$2,936+4 BEDS$3,830+
North Oak Lofts
6533 W Palmer St, Chicago, IL 60707 -
STUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$3,095+
Seasons at Elgin
2611 Hopps Rd, Elgin, IL 60124 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$3,709+
The Seneca Apartments
200 E Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,303+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,799+3 BEDS$6,653+
Coast at Lakeshore East
345 E Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -