Apartments for Rent near Lexington Place in Schaumburg, IL - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$3,145+Base Rent$1,988 - $11,924Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $11,932
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$3,476+
One Wheeling Town Center
375 W Dundee Rd, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$2,575 - $4,036Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $4,068
Overture Yorktown 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
55 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
STUDIO$1,707+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,839+3 BEDS$3,243+
The Monarch
150 N East River Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,241+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$6,378+
One Chicago
14 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
STUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,728+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$7,010+
369 Grand by Onni
369 W Grand Ave, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,554+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$3,669+3 BEDS$5,870+
Onni Fulton Market
354 N Union Ave, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Price Drop. $227 OffSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,476+
Springs at Three Oaks
1131 Central Park Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $653 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,859+
Springs at Lily Cache Creek
1150 Lily Cache Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$2,000 - $4,535Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $4,641
Everleigh Vernon Hills 55+ Active Adult Apartments
555 Lakeview Pky, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Price Drop. $389 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$4,264+Base Rent$2,200 - $4,269Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,364
McDowell Point 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1420 Diehl Rd, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,875+
Platform 4611 Uptown Chicago
4611 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$2,976+
HIGHPOINT Highwood Station 440
440 Green Bay Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,454+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $3,684
Springs at Lake Cook Crossing
400 Spring Cress Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,078+2 BEDS$2,660+
Metro 19 Apartments
519 Lawrence Ave, Roselle, IL 60172 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$5,256+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $6,308
Vyne on Haven
100 N Haven Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Price Drop. $434 OffSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$2,602+
Springs at St Charles
405 Smith Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Haven at Highland
2001 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Price Drop. $349 OffSTUDIO$2,038+1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$3,271+
HQ Residences Apartments
122 E Northwest Hwy, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$3,230+Base Rent$2,346 - $3,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $3,655
The Dawson
235 E Prospect Ave, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,512+
Water's Edge
311 Waters Edge Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$7,130+4 BEDS$8,655+Base Rent$2,120 - $8,500Required Monthly Fees$155 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $8,740
Neveseno
1717 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,396+
Authentix South Elgin
1300 N Lancaster Rd, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,865+
Beachwalk Apartments
420 W Fullerton Pky, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Price Drop. $457 OffSTUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$3,225+
180 North Jefferson
180 N Jefferson St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,879+
Ashton Arlington Heights
2302-2416 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,759+
301-313 N. Oak Park Ave.
301-313 N Oak Park Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302 -
STUDIO$2,754+1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$4,675+3 BEDS$7,337+
OneEleven
111 W Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,390+2 BEDS$5,014+
727 West Madison
727 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Price Drop. $567 Off
-
1 BED$3,123+2 BEDS$5,784+3 BEDS$9,994+
The Sinclair
1201 N La Salle Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,264+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$3,860+3 BEDS$4,826+
The Cooper
720 S Wells St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,609+1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$3,060+
1120 N. LaSalle
1120 LaSalle Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$3,557+3 BEDS$5,585+
750 N. Rush
750 N Rush St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$3,322+
1133 N. Dearborn
1133 N Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60610
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals