Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Golf Point Plaza in Schaumburg, IL - Page 3

21,772 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $2,749+

    21 Kristin

    21 Kristin Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60195
    (224) 970-2559
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $2,778
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,589

    Fox Valley Villages

    710 S Eola Rd, Aurora, IL 60504
    (331) 244-2207
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,506+
    1 BED
    $2,818+
    2 BEDS
    $4,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,371 - $4,557
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,506 - $4,732

    SoNo East

    840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 775-2128
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,587 - $3,033
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $1,802

    fifty9 Grove

    30W041 Flamenco Ct, Naperville, IL 60563
    (331) 259-8858
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,205+
    3 BEDS
    $7,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $7,161
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085

    Optima Old Orchard Woods

    9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077
    (224) 505-2263
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,370+
    1 BED
    $2,824+
    2 BEDS
    $4,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265 - $4,473
    Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,544

    Spoke

    728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 613-8284
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.