Apartments for Rent near Roselle Commons in Roselle, IL - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,569+
21st Street Lofts by 3L Living
61 E 21st St, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,299+
820 Michigan by 3L Living
820 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Landing at Town Center
1255 Town Center Rd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,050+
30 East Roosevelt
30 E Roosevelt Rd, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good Value1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,199+
731 Plymouth by 3L Living
731 S Plymouth Ct, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,943+
Cypress Place
975 Jefferson Sq, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $445 OffSTUDIO$1,957+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,876+3 BEDS$3,770+
The Residences at Hamilton Lakes
1133 N Arlington Heights Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,385+
Enclave Crystal Lake Townhomes and Apartments
111 E Crystal Lake Ave, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
320 N Ellsworth Street
320 N Ellsworth St, Naperville, IL 60540 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,698+
Elite Luxury Apartments
215 S Westmore-Meyers Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,216+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$1,717+4 BEDS$1,497+
Straits Row
633 S La Salle St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Eclipse at 1450
1450 S Busse Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,545+2 BEDS$2,205+
Reserve at Village Center
39w201 Herrington Blvd, Geneva, IL 60134 -
Good Value1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,550+
Country Villas Apartments & Townhomes
4715 Beau Bien Blvd E, Lisle, IL 60532 -
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,400+
Green Meadows Apartments
1187 W Wilson St, Batavia, IL 60510 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,502+
Green Oaks Apartments
8580 100th Ter, Palos Hills, IL 60465 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,627+3 BEDS$3,605+
Sheffield of Lincoln Park
2700 N Sheffield Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925Base Rent$1,889 - $1,924Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $1,960
Highland Ridge
14158 S Hilltop Ln, Lockport, IL 60441 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $579 OffSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,725+
The Fynn
183 N Addison Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,554+1 BED$3,299+2 BEDS$3,679+
Onni Fulton Market
354 N Union Ave, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,504+
Springs at Three Oaks
1131 Central Park Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $653 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,870+
Springs at Lily Cache Creek
1150 Lily Cache Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$2,000 - $4,535Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $4,641
Everleigh Vernon Hills 55+ Active Adult Apartments
555 Lakeview Pky, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Price Drop. $389 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$4,264+Base Rent$2,200 - $4,269Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,364
McDowell Point 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1420 Diehl Rd, Naperville, IL 60563 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,575+
Eden Prairie Apartments
303 Lw Besinger Dr, Carpentersville, IL 60110 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,295+
Platform 4611 Uptown Chicago
4611 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Price Drop. $812 Off1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$2,796+4 BEDS$3,331+
Avanterra Wolfs Crossing
615 Starling Cir, Oswego, IL 60543 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,973+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,497+Base Rent$1,818 - $3,502Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $3,657
Springs at Lake Cook Crossing
400 Spring Cress Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$5,256+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $6,308
Vyne on Haven
100 N Haven Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -