Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rose L Plaza in Roselle, IL - Page 6

26,345 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $807 Off
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $2,625+

    Apex 41

    2760 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148
    (331) 215-6780
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,640+
    1 BED
    $2,993+
    2 BEDS
    $4,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520 - $4,329
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,640 - $4,529

    Catalyst

    123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661
    (877) 385-4418
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $4,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,626 - $5,968
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,539

    The Van Buren

    808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (708) 775-3335
  4. STUDIO
    $1,763+
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $3,360+
    3 BEDS
    $4,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,668 - $9,537
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $9,662

    The Atworth at Mellody Farm

    1111 N Milwaukee Ave, Vernon Hills, IL 60061
    (224) 516-0912
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,232+
    1 BED
    $2,979+
    2 BEDS
    $4,758+
    3 BEDS
    $8,079+

    The Mason

    180 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (773) 694-4557
  6. Price Drop. $389 Off
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    3 BEDS
    $4,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $4,269
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,364

    McDowell Point 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes

    1420 Diehl Rd, Naperville, IL 60563
    (331) 871-7012
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $2,251+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    3 BEDS
    $3,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $3,529
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $3,684

    Springs at Lake Cook Crossing

    400 Spring Cress Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015
    (224) 344-1629
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.