Apartments for Rent near Squire Court in Rolling Meadows, IL - Page 10
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Church Street Apartments
174 S McHenry Ave, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,498+
Premier Luxury Apartments
9600 Franklin, Franklin Park, IL 60131 -
1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,465+
Deer Glen Apartments
228 Glen Ellyn Rd, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,550+
Sheridan-Gunnison Apartments
4827 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Good Value1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$3,200+
Elaine Luxury Apartments
1000 Skokie Blvd, Northbrook, IL 60062 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
Kings Court Apartments
2801-2813 Grandville Ct, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,100+
Belmont Tower Apartments
510 W Belmont, Chicago, IL 60657 -
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,995+
Anderson Point
5700 N Ashland Ave, Chicago, IL 60660 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,860Base Rent$2,860Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,860730 W Couch Pl Unit PL FL24-ID778
730 W Couch Pl, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,640Base Rent$2,640Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6401400 N Lake Shore Dr Unit PL FL22-ID917
1400 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $398 OffSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,461+2 BEDS$2,933+
The 450
450 Woodmoor Dr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,103+1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,658+
The Residences at Sawmill Station
6701 Dempster St, Morton Grove, IL 60053 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,570+
Domain CityGate
2132 City Gate Ln, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,279+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,313+
Arthur on Aberdeen
210-212 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,540 - $4,145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,865
Willow Bend
2850 Southampton Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,917+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,516+3 BEDS$5,499+
Eight Eleven Uptown
811 W Agatite Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,918 - $4,482Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,923 - $4,483
AMLI at Seven Bridges
6466 Double Eagle Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,040+
Letterman Chicago
410 S Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$3,733+
Landmark West Loop
1035 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,836+1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$5,096+3 BEDS$5,556+Base Rent$2,744 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,780 - $7,395
Union West
939 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$3,378+3 BEDS$4,977+Base Rent$2,424 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $5,152
The Marke
100 N Addison Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$2,579 - $4,503Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,585 - $4,509
Avidor Glenview 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
650 Waukegan Rd, Glenview, IL 60025 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,921+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$4,513+
Highpoint at 8000 North
8000 Lincoln Ave, Skokie, IL 60077 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,806+2 BEDS$4,306+Base Rent$2,800 - $5,351Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,806 - $5,357
Avidor Evanston 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1727 Oak Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$1,871 - $4,962Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,912 - $4,216
Reserve Randall Road
400 Randall Rd, West Dundee, IL 60118 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,036+
The Winds at Poplar Creek
1900 Windsong Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60194 -
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,728+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,728 - $4,355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,425
Yorktown Apartments
2233 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148 -
1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$2,698+
River 595
595 S Des Plaines River Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,690+
Skyridge Club Apartments
1395 Skyridge Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Price Drop. $796 Off
-
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,825+
Barrington Lakes Apartments
2200 Hassell Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169