Apartments for Rent near Plum Grove in Rolling Meadows, IL - Page 5
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,884+2 BEDS$3,473+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$3,501+2 BEDS$4,798+3 BEDS$6,173+Base Rent$2,305 - $6,823Required Monthly Fees$90 - $225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $7,048
1225 Old Town
1225 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,343 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,516
Orion Prospect
475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$3,004+
Beachside Apartments
5815 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,222+
Versailles on the Lakes Schaumburg
1024 N Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,868+
Versailles on the Lakes Oakbrook*
17W720 Butterfield Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$32 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $2,714
Albion on Lake Cook
500 E Constitution Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$3,621+3 BEDS$3,811+Base Rent$2,036 - $6,964Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $6,089
Uptown La Grange
31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$4,054+2 BEDS$5,227+3 BEDS$7,061+Base Rent$2,538 - $13,180Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $13,380
Elevate Lincoln Park
930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,679+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,780+
Renaissance at Carol Stream
201 Flame Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,504+
Cobbler Square Lofts
1350 N Wells, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,450+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
The Nest at Lincoln Park West
2140 N Lincoln Park W, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$1,179+
Tailor Lofts
315 S Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$2,249+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,799+
The Evergreen Lofts
811 W Evergreen Ave, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Landing at Town Center
1255 Town Center Rd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,575+
5th Avenue Station
200-300 E 5th Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
STUDIO$3,475+1 BED$3,950+2 BEDS$5,350+3 BEDS$17,750+
The Row Fulton Market
164 N Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,635+
The Majestic Luxury Apartments
1155 Museum Blvd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
STUDIO$2,214+1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$4,809+3 BEDS$8,094+
The Mason
180 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$2,613+1 BED$3,054+2 BEDS$4,466+
Porte
855 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$3,182+3 BEDS$7,985+