Apartments for Rent near Wild Brook Crossing in Prospect Heights, IL - Page 14
-
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,520+ -
1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,418+Willow Crossing Apartments
1031 Charlela Ln, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,875+
Regents Park Apartments
930-950 W Irving Park Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,021+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$2,011 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $3,009
Stratford Green
492 Vinings Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,301+1 BED$2,883+2 BEDS$4,136+
The Parker Fulton Market
730 W Couch Pl, Chicago, IL 60661 -
STUDIO$890+1 BED$1,100+
Washington Plaza
5501 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60644 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,608 - $3,042Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,556
The Meadows Apartments Lakemoor
450 Sullivan Lake Blvd, Lakemoor, IL 60051 -
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$4,190+3 BEDS$6,141+
K2 Apartments
365 N Halsted St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Central Park East
1551 E Central Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,900+
Lotus Gardens Apartments
8501 Lotus Ave, Skokie, IL 60077 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,364+
EMME
165 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$2,914+3 BEDS$4,334+Base Rent$2,038 - $6,593Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $6,611
Deer Park Crossing Apartments
21599 W Field Ct, Deer Park, IL 60010 -
1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,767+
HIGHPOINT Barrington
101 W Liberty St, Barrington, IL 60010 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$2,260 - $3,442Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $3,448
Everleigh Naperville 62+ Apartment Homes
504 Commons Rd, Naperville, IL 60563 -
STUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,693+2 BEDS$4,225+3 BEDS$11,087+
Parkline Chicago
60 E Randolph St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
1000M Apartments
1000 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Welkin Apartments
1425 Ellinwood Ave, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$6,405+
One Oak Brook Commons
2150 McDonald Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523 -
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,310+
Park 150 Apartments
150 W Saint Charles Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,235+
The Blake at Fox River
3415 Blake Blvd, McHenry, IL 60050 -
STUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Domaine at Hawthorn Row
750 Hawthorn Row, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$3,680+
Solverre
4600 N Marine Dr, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $302 OffSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,632+
100 Forest Place Apartments
100 Forest Pl, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Discounts1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,344+
Deer Valley Apartments
30011 N Waukegan Rd, Lake Bluff, IL 60044 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,868 - $4,281Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,919
Brook Run
2734 N Buffalo Grove Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$3,252+
Ascend St. Charles
100 Lakeside Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
STUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,222+
Sheridan Lake - 6401 N Sheridan Rd
6401 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60626 -
1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$3,594+
Roosevelt Collection Lofts
1135 S Delano Ct, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$2,100+
Canterbury Court Apartments
1220 N State Pky, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,177+1 BED$1,775+
The Lawrence House
1020 W Lawrence Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$4,750+
3Eleven
311 W Illinois St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
STUDIO$1,478+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,720+
3130 N. Lake Shore Drive
3130 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60657