Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Shopping Area in Park Ridge, IL - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,875+
-
|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,700+
4 North Apartments
4 N Hickory Ave, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
1 Month Free|3 BEDS$3,100+4 BEDS$3,400+
Princeton West Townhomes
1212 Bradley Cir, Elgin, IL 60120 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,175+
Huntington Square
1300 S Elmhurst Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,650+4 BEDS$3,300+
Spinning Wheel Apartments
21 N Spinning Wheel Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521 -
|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,200+
Hunter Ridge Apartments
1068 Todd Farm Dr, Elgin, IL 60123 -
Rent Special|
-
-
|
-
|3 BEDS$4,800+4 BEDS$5,000+
The Grove Luxury Townhomes
3000 Cottonwood Ln, River Grove, IL 60171 -
|1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Jade Residences at Waterfall Glen
2305 Sokol Ct, Darien, IL 60561 -
|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$2,482+
The Eagles
480 Eagle Dr, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
4208-4214 S Michigan Ave
4208-4214 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60653 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$2,150+
1100 North Lasalle
1100 N La Salle Blvd, Chicago, IL 60610 -
|STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,200+
14 West Elm Apartments
14 W Elm St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,350+
Natural Falls Resort Apartments
7940 Janes Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,645+
GlenLake Village
4300 W Lake Ave, Glenview, IL 60026 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,950+
Arbor House
25 E Algonquin Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$2,525+1 BED$3,435+2 BEDS$5,095+
500 Lake Shore Drive
500 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,675+
The Flamingo Apartments
5500 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$3,004+
Beachside Apartments
5815 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,222+
Versailles on the Lakes Schaumburg
1024 N Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,635+
The Majestic Luxury Apartments
1155 Museum Blvd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,868+
Versailles on the Lakes Oakbrook*
17W720 Butterfield Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181 -
Price Drop. $513 Off1 BED$2,371+2 BEDS$3,169+3 BEDS$6,270+
ONE333
1333 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$32 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $2,714
Albion on Lake Cook
500 E Constitution Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,575+
5th Avenue Station
200-300 E 5th Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$1,179+
Tailor Lofts
315 S Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$3,621+3 BEDS$3,811+Base Rent$2,036 - $6,964Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $6,089
Uptown La Grange
31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$4,054+2 BEDS$5,227+3 BEDS$7,061+Base Rent$2,538 - $13,180Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $13,380
Elevate Lincoln Park
930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,679+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,780+
Renaissance at Carol Stream
201 Flame Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,504+
Cobbler Square Lofts
1350 N Wells, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,450+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
The Nest at Lincoln Park West
2140 N Lincoln Park W, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,872+2 BEDS$4,406+3 BEDS$7,929+Base Rent$2,697 - $7,754Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,872 - $7,974
State and Grand
505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Price Drop. $807 Off
-
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,564+3 BEDS$3,811+
The Residences at Hamilton Lakes
1133 N Arlington Heights Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$4,307+Base Rent$2,520 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,640 - $4,529
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,924+Base Rent$2,626 - $5,798Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,414
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607