Apartments for Rent near Village Green Shopping Center in Palatine, IL - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,755+
Renaissance at Carol Stream
201 Flame Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,599+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
The Nest at Lincoln Park West
2140 N Lincoln Park W, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Price Drop. $807 Off
-
Price Drop. $445 OffSTUDIO$1,957+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,876+3 BEDS$3,770+
The Residences at Hamilton Lakes
1133 N Arlington Heights Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,003+
Prairie Winds Apartments
2600 Prairie Winds Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$4,124+Base Rent$1,668 - $10,180Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,763 - $10,305
The Atworth at Mellody Farm
1111 N Milwaukee Ave, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
320 N Ellsworth Street
320 N Ellsworth St, Naperville, IL 60540 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,268+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,400+
The Mason
180 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$3,546+
Panorama
918 W School St, Chicago, IL 60657 -
STUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,926+2 BEDS$2,430+
Winfield Station
0S080 Winfield Rd, Winfield, IL 60190 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,774+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Residences at Payton Place
3401 W Payton Pl, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,274+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,684+3 BEDS$4,294+Base Rent$2,200 - $5,725Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $4,294
Dash Downers Grove
926 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$4,225+3 BEDS$6,595+
The Elizabeth Chicago
225 N Elizabeth St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,385+
Enclave Crystal Lake Townhomes and Apartments
111 E Crystal Lake Ave, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
STUDIO$2,249+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$3,499+
The Evergreen Lofts
811 W Evergreen Ave, Chicago, IL 60642 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$33 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,413
Albion on Northwest
975 N Sterling Ave, Palatine, IL 60067 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,943+
Cypress Place
975 Jefferson Sq, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,932+
Fieldpointe of Schaumburg
1708 Arbor Sq, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,883+2 BEDS$3,373+3 BEDS$4,810+
Luxe Logan Square
1950 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Landing at Town Center
1255 Town Center Rd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,396 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,531
Orion Prospect
475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$3,021+
Beachside Apartments
5815 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Price Drop. $302 OffSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,170+
Versailles on the Lakes Schaumburg
1024 N Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,920+
The Majestic Luxury Apartments
1155 Museum Blvd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,286+3 BEDS$2,889+
Versailles on the Lakes Oakbrook*
17W720 Butterfield Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$32 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $2,764
Albion on Lake Cook
500 E Constitution Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,575+
5th Avenue Station
200-300 E 5th Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Good Value1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,562+
Camden at Bloomingdale
348 Glenwood Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,698+
Elite Luxury Apartments
215 S Westmore-Meyers Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Eclipse at 1450
1450 S Busse Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,545+2 BEDS$2,205+
Reserve at Village Center
39w201 Herrington Blvd, Geneva, IL 60134 -
Good Value1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,550+
Country Villas Apartments & Townhomes
4715 Beau Bien Blvd E, Lisle, IL 60532