Apartments for Rent near Plaza 14 Shopping Center in Palatine, IL - Page 10
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,747 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,757Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $1,881Prentiss Creek at Downers Grove Apartments
2110 Prentiss Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,691+3 BEDS$4,896+Base Rent$2,474 - $15,285Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $4,896
1717 Evanston
1717 Ridge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,266
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,430+
Abbey Apartments at Four Lakes
5550 Abbey Dr, Lisle, IL 60532 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,709+
Arrive North Shore
634 Sheridan Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,419 - $3,249Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $3,262
The Lakes at Fountain Square Apartment Homes
500 Lakehurst Rd, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,272+Base Rent$1,733 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,812 - $2,329
Woodlake Apartments
101 Woodlake Blvd, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,460+
Patriot Prairie of Woodstock
411 Leah Ln, Woodstock, IL 60098 -
1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,204+
The Landings of Lake Zurich
25 N Buesching Rd, Lake Zurich, IL 60047 -
1 BED$1,650
Kenmore Place - 6119 N Kenmore Ave
6119 N Kenmore Ave, Chicago, IL 60660 -
1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,520+
Bartlett Lakes Apartments
562 Deere Park Cir, Bartlett, IL 60103 -
1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,803+
Emerald Pointe Apartments
695 Westmoreland Dr, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,132
District @ Sheridan - 5536 N Sheridan Rd
5536 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,021+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$2,011 - $3,046Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $3,056
Stratford Green
492 Vinings Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,775+
The Lawrence House
1020 W Lawrence Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,608 - $3,042Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,556
The Meadows Apartments Lakemoor
450 Sullivan Lake Blvd, Lakemoor, IL 60051 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,900+
Lotus Gardens Apartments
8501 Lotus Ave, Skokie, IL 60077 -
STUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$3,600+3 BEDS$4,806+
Courthouse Square Apartments
250 S Naperville Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$2,914+3 BEDS$4,334+Base Rent$2,038 - $6,593Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $6,611
Deer Park Crossing Apartments
21599 W Field Ct, Deer Park, IL 60010 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,885+3 BEDS$4,695+
Wicker Park Connection
1640 W Division St, Chicago, IL 60622 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,256+2 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,442Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,256 - $3,448
Everleigh Naperville 62+ Apartment Homes
504 Commons Rd, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Good Value1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$4,117+3 BEDS$6,405+
One Oak Brook Commons
2150 McDonald Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,310+
Park 150 Apartments
150 W Saint Charles Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$7,600+
Porter
1105 Pleasant St St, Oak Park, IL 60302 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,541 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,006
Windscape of Naperville Apartments
896 Benedetti Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,868 - $4,372Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,959
Brook Run
2734 N Buffalo Grove Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
-
STUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,320+
Sheridan Lake - 6401 N Sheridan Rd
6401 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60626 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$5,100+
The Draper
5050 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,775+
Colonial Village Apartments
1640 W Norwood Ave, Itasca, IL 60143 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$1,654 - $8,013Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $4,500
Elm Creek
1 Elm Creek Dr, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Price Drop. $692 Off1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,246+
Deer Valley Apartments
30011 N Waukegan Rd, Lake Bluff, IL 60044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$3,252+
Ascend St. Charles
100 Lakeside Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
-
1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,418+
Willow Crossing Apartments
1031 Charlela Ln, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007