Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Eurofresh Plaza in Palatine, IL - Page 3

18,870 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,182+
    1 BED
    $1,857+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+

    The Edison

    5200 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640
    (224) 328-3568
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,587 - $3,033
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $1,802

    fifty9 Grove

    30W041 Flamenco Ct, Naperville, IL 60563
    (331) 259-8858
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+
    3 BEDS
    $7,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $7,182
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085

    Optima Old Orchard Woods

    9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077
    (224) 505-2263
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    The Quin

    2450 Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173
    (847) 534-8884
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $3,950+

    Arbor House

    25 E Algonquin Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005
    (847) 418-8818
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $3,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,036 - $6,964
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,824

    Uptown La Grange

    31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525
    (630) 491-6269
  7. STUDIO
    $2,478+
    1 BED
    $4,054+
    2 BEDS
    $5,227+
    3 BEDS
    $7,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,378 - $13,180
    Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,478 - $13,380

    Elevate Lincoln Park

    930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614
    (224) 296-0309
  8. Price Drop. $807 Off
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,625+

    Apex 41

    2760 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148
    (331) 215-6780
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.