Apartments for Rent near SBT Centre in Oak Lawn, IL - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,746+Base Rent$2,361 - $3,374Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,367 - $3,380
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,658+
Riverstone Apartments
308 Woodcreek Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,882+
Century Tower
182 W Lake St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,808+
Echelon Chicago
353 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,029+
Twin Lake Towers
200 W 60th St, Westmont, IL 60559 -
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,895+
River Run at Naperville
1015 Preserve Ave, Naperville, IL 60564 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,150+
The Belvedere Apartments
3223 111th St, Naperville, IL 60564 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,999+
500 Station
675 Station Blvd, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,184+4 BEDS$7,200+
The Henry at Harms Woods
5424 Old Orchard Rd, Skokie, IL 60077 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,350+
River West Lofts
925 W Huron St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,800+
Maple Leaf Apartments
759 Burr Oak Ln, University Park, IL 60484 -
|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,650+4 BEDS$3,300+
Spinning Wheel Apartments
21 N Spinning Wheel Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,595+
Sutton Place Apartments
1200 Rock Run Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403 -
-
|
-
|3 BEDS$4,800+4 BEDS$5,000+
The Grove Luxury Townhomes
3000 Cottonwood Ln, River Grove, IL 60171 -
|1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Jade Residences at Waterfall Glen
2305 Sokol Ct, Darien, IL 60561 -
|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$2,482+
The Eagles
480 Eagle Dr, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Ridge Apartments
1718 W 55th Ave, Merrillville, IN 46410 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
4208-4214 S Michigan Ave
4208-4214 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60653 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$2,150+
1100 North Lasalle
1100 N La Salle Blvd, Chicago, IL 60610 -
|STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,200+
14 West Elm Apartments
14 W Elm St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,350+
Natural Falls Resort Apartments
7940 Janes Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,364+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$4,296+Base Rent$2,194 - $4,154Required Monthly Fees$170 - $195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,364 - $4,349
Lake and Wells
210 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,884+2 BEDS$3,473+
Luxe Logan Square
1950 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$3,450+2 BEDS$4,653+3 BEDS$5,864+Base Rent$2,305 - $6,514Required Monthly Fees$90 - $225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $6,739
1225 Old Town
1225 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$684+3 BEDS$2,062+
5445 Ingleside By 3L Living
5445 S Ingleside Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,378 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,516
Orion Prospect
475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
STUDIO$2,525+1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$5,095+
500 Lake Shore Drive
500 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,670+
The Flamingo Apartments
5500 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$3,004+
Beachside Apartments
5815 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,286+3 BEDS$2,859+
Versailles on the Lakes Oakbrook*
17W720 Butterfield Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181 -
Price Drop. $513 Off1 BED$2,364+2 BEDS$3,169+3 BEDS$6,270+
ONE333
1333 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$2,036 - $6,964Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,824
Uptown La Grange
31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,478+1 BED$4,054+2 BEDS$5,217+3 BEDS$7,061+Base Rent$2,378 - $13,180Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $13,380
Elevate Lincoln Park
930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614 -