Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oak Lawn Commons in Oak Lawn, IL - Page 5

27,893 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $3,450+
    2 BEDS
    $4,653+
    3 BEDS
    $5,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $6,514
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $6,739

    1225 Old Town

    1225 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610
    (708) 303-7677
  2. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,516

    Orion Prospect

    475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056
    (224) 222-1810
  3. Price Drop. $513 Off
    1 BED
    $2,357+
    2 BEDS
    $3,169+
    3 BEDS
    $6,270+

    ONE333

    1333 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605
    (855) 389-7848
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $3,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,036 - $6,964
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,824

    Uptown La Grange

    31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525
    (630) 491-6269
  5. STUDIO
    $2,478+
    1 BED
    $4,054+
    2 BEDS
    $5,217+
    3 BEDS
    $7,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,378 - $13,180
    Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,478 - $13,380

    Elevate Lincoln Park

    930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614
    (224) 296-0309
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,905+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    3 BEDS
    $7,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,730 - $7,754
    Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,905 - $7,974

    State and Grand

    505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (708) 775-2163
  7. Price Drop. $807 Off
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $2,625+

    Apex 41

    2760 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148
    (331) 215-6780
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,640+
    1 BED
    $2,993+
    2 BEDS
    $4,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520 - $4,329
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,640 - $4,529

    Catalyst

    123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661
    (877) 385-4418
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $4,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,626 - $5,968
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,539

    The Van Buren

    808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (708) 775-3335
  10. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,016+
    1 BED
    $2,091+
    2 BEDS
    $3,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $5,059
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $185
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,016 - $5,244

    Coeval

    51 E 14th St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 775-2117
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,737+
    1 BED
    $2,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665 - $3,716
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,737 - $3,788

    One Six Six

    166 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (708) 316-9647
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    3 BEDS
    $1,717+
    4 BEDS
    $1,497+

    Straits Row

    633 S La Salle St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (872) 266-7622
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.