Apartments for Rent near 9500 in Oak Lawn, IL - Page 7
-
STUDIO$1,919+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$3,471+
-
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$5,620+
The Eagle Building - 3833 N Broadway
3833 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60613 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$3,145+Base Rent$1,988 - $11,924Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $11,932
Elan Yorktown
50 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$2,575 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $3,613
Overture Yorktown 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
55 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,775+
The Weyland
1980 N Milwaukee Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,717+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,243+
The Monarch
150 N East River Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,244+1 BED$3,400+2 BEDS$6,396+
One Chicago
14 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
STUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,728+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$7,010+
369 Grand by Onni
369 W Grand Ave, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,932Base Rent$1,896 - $1,931Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,932 - $1,967
Highland Ridge
14158 S Hilltop Ln, Lockport, IL 60441 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,398+1 BED$2,739+2 BEDS$4,105+
Westerly
740 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$2,471+
The Avra West Loop
1125 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,554+1 BED$3,205+2 BEDS$3,613+3 BEDS$5,870+
Onni Fulton Market
354 N Union Ave, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Price Drop. $390 OffSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$2,993+
The Bluffs
501 S Weber Rd, Romeoville, IL 60446 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $653 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,859+
Springs at Lily Cache Creek
1150 Lily Cache Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490 -
Price Drop. $389 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$4,264+Base Rent$2,200 - $4,269Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,364
McDowell Point 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1420 Diehl Rd, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$959+1 BED$1,375+
5401 Cornell by 3L Living
5401 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,295+
Platform 4611 Uptown Chicago
4611 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,078+2 BEDS$2,660+
Metro 19 Apartments
519 Lawrence Ave, Roselle, IL 60172 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$5,256+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $6,308
Vyne on Haven
100 N Haven Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,975+
Ronald & Gunnison
4747 N Ronald St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706 -
STUDIO$1,885+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$4,105+
The Sally
1135 W Winona St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$1,762+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,685+
Springs at Lockport
16551 W Springs Cir, Lockport, IL 60441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$7,130+4 BEDS$8,655+Base Rent$2,120 - $8,500Required Monthly Fees$155 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $8,740
Neveseno
1717 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,128+
871 N Franklin
871 N Franklin St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,609+1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$3,060+
1120 N. LaSalle
1120 LaSalle Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
-
Price Drop. $457 OffSTUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,265+
180 North Jefferson
180 N Jefferson St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
STUDIO$2,754+1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$4,925+3 BEDS$13,169+
OneEleven
111 W Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,292+
Times Square Apartments
869 W Buena Ave, Chicago, IL 60613 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,148+1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$2,921+
Scio at the Medical District
901 S Ashland Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
STUDIO$2,487+1 BED$3,238+2 BEDS$5,083+
Aurelien
833 N Clark St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$4,996+
Eugenie Terrace on the Park
1730 N Clark St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,736+
Forest Cove Apartments
1706 Forest Cove Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,745+
Orchard Lakes Apartments
154 Juliann Dr, Wood Dale, IL 60191