Apartments for Rent near Creekside Center in North Riverside, IL - Page 7
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,221Base Rent$2,121 - $4,660Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,221 - $4,660
-
STUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,391+
Winfield Station
0S080 Winfield Rd, Winfield, IL 60190 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,774+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Residences at Payton Place
3401 W Payton Pl, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$3,475+1 BED$3,950+2 BEDS$5,350+3 BEDS$17,750+
The Row Fulton Market
164 N Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$2,249+1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$6,750+
The 808 Cleveland
808 N Cleveland Ave, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,737+1 BED$2,882+2 BEDS$4,192+Base Rent$2,665 - $4,120Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,737 - $4,192
One Six Six
166 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $719 OffSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$3,212+2 BEDS$5,143+3 BEDS$7,998+
920 N Wells
920 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,128+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$5,037+Base Rent$1,998 - $7,368Required Monthly Fees$130 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,128 - $7,568
1400 Wabash
1400 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good Value1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,482+
Camden at Bloomingdale
348 Glenwood Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,900+4 BEDS$4,000+
6257 Lakewood
6257 N Lakewood Ave, Chicago, IL 60660 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Eclipse at 1450
1450 S Busse Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,459+
21st Street Lofts by 3L Living
61 E 21st St, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,575+
5th Avenue Station
200-300 E 5th Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
-
-
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,299+
820 Michigan by 3L Living
820 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,216+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$1,717+4 BEDS$1,507+
Straits Row
633 S La Salle St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+
Lakeside Apartments
7117 S Euclid Ave, Chicago, IL 60649 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,698+
Elite Luxury Apartments
215 S Westmore-Meyers Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,550+
Country Villas Apartments & Townhomes
4715 Beau Bien Blvd E, Lisle, IL 60532 -
-
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,400+
Green Meadows Apartments
1187 W Wilson St, Batavia, IL 60510 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,502+
Green Oaks Apartments
8580 100th Ter, Palos Hills, IL 60465 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,627+3 BEDS$3,605+
Sheffield of Lincoln Park
2700 N Sheffield Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,078+2 BEDS$2,660+
Metro 19 Apartments
519 Lawrence Ave, Roselle, IL 60172 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,446+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$5,256+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $6,308
Vyne on Haven
100 N Haven Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $385 OffSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$1,951+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$2,657+
Springs at St Charles
405 Smith Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$4,105+
The Sally
1135 W Winona St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$20+1 BED$30+2 BEDS$3,005+
Tapestry Station Apartments
740 Main St, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Haven at Highland
2001 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Price Drop. $349 OffSTUDIO$2,038+1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$3,271+
HQ Residences Apartments
122 E Northwest Hwy, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,733+
Springs at Lockport
16551 W Springs Cir, Lockport, IL 60441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,230+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,620Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,620
The Dawson
235 E Prospect Ave, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$7,130+4 BEDS$8,655+Base Rent$2,120 - $8,500Required Monthly Fees$155 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $8,740
Neveseno
1717 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60616