Apartments for Rent near Creekside Center in North Riverside, IL - Page 15
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$4,590+ -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,533+Lucca Fox Valley
3955 Fox Valley Center Dr, Aurora, IL 60504 -
STUDIO$1,478+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,720+
3130 N. Lake Shore Drive
3130 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60657 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,894+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,911+
Park Michigan - 1212 S Michigan Ave
1212 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,150+
Waterfall Glen
16W571 Mockingbird Ln, Willowbrook, IL 60527 -
2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$3,700+6 BEDS$4,150+
5715-5725 S. Kimbark Avenue
5715-5725 S Kimbark Ave, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,666 - $2,994Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,005
Windscape of Naperville Apartments
896 Benedetti Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,320+
The Townhomes at Highcrest
3296 83rd St, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,868 - $4,297Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,919
Brook Run
2734 N Buffalo Grove Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $3,291
Legacy at Fox Valley Apartments
3750 E New York St, Aurora, IL 60504 -
STUDIO$1,235+2 BEDS$2,535+
4600 N. Winchester / 1940-54 W. Wilson
4600 N Winchester Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,990+
The Reserve on Washington
1821 S Washington St, Naperville, IL 60565 -
STUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,629+
The Woodlands of Crest Hill
1615 Arbor Ln, Crest Hill, IL 60403 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$5,100+
The Draper
5050 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,680+
St. Charles Square
607-623 E Gundersen Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$3,138+
Ascend St. Charles
100 Lakeside Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,075+
Colonial Village Apartments
1640 W Norwood Ave, Itasca, IL 60143 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$3,895+Base Rent$2,338 - $5,244Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,343 - $5,245
AMLI Evanston
737 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,747
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$3,285+Base Rent$2,084 - $3,465Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,465
Hyde Park Tower
5140 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,961
Prentiss Creek at Downers Grove Apartments
2110 Prentiss Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,704+3 BEDS$4,896+Base Rent$2,460 - $15,285Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $4,896
1717 Evanston
1717 Ridge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,778 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,266
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,789+
Arrive North Shore
634 Sheridan Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$4,105+3 BEDS$9,000+
Mondial River West
910 W Huron St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
-
STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$4,013+
Cityfront Place
400 N McClurg Ct, Chicago, IL 60611 -
1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,465+
The Apartments at Kirkland Crossing
3055 Riverbirch Dr, Aurora, IL 60502 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,110+
The Preserve at Woodfield
4700 Arbor Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 -
-
STUDIO$1,798+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,333+3 BEDS$2,699+
Enclave at 127th
23760 W 127th St, Plainfield, IL 60585 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$4,544+Base Rent$1,654 - $8,050Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $4,645
Elm Creek
1 Elm Creek Dr, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,672+
Buena Terrace - 4242 N Sheridan Rd
4242 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60613 -
-
2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,307+
Farmingdale Apartments
7621 Sussex Creek Dr, Darien, IL 60561 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,602+
Willow Hill
8712 S 87th Ter, Justice, IL 60458 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,865Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,865
Springhill
280 Spring Hill Dr, Roselle, IL 60172 -
1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,520+