Apartments for Rent near Lawland Shopping Center in Norridge, IL - Page 6
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,755+
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,504+
Cobbler Square Lofts
1350 N Wells, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
The Nest at Lincoln Park West
2140 N Lincoln Park W, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$3,700+3 BEDS$7,929+Base Rent$2,730 - $7,754Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,905 - $7,974
State and Grand
505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Price Drop. $807 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$4,307+Base Rent$2,520 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,640 - $4,529
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$4,049+Base Rent$2,626 - $5,968Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,539
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$3,360+3 BEDS$4,099+Base Rent$1,668 - $9,537Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,763 - $9,662
The Atworth at Mellody Farm
1111 N Milwaukee Ave, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
-
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,016+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$3,059+Base Rent$1,886 - $5,059Required Monthly Fees$130 - $185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,016 - $5,244
Coeval
51 E 14th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,946+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$3,824+3 BEDS$7,045+Base Rent$1,816 - $13,515Required Monthly Fees$130 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,946 - $9,553
Imprint
717 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,430+
Winfield Station
0S080 Winfield Rd, Winfield, IL 60190 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$2,582+2 BEDS$4,500+3 BEDS$6,750+
The 808 Cleveland
808 N Cleveland Ave, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,737+1 BED$2,930+Base Rent$2,665 - $3,716Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,737 - $3,788
One Six Six
166 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$4,825+
The Dylan Chicago
160 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$3,222+2 BEDS$5,143+3 BEDS$8,149+
920 N Wells
920 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,078+1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,791+3 BEDS$5,037+Base Rent$1,948 - $7,368Required Monthly Fees$130 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,568
1400 Wabash
1400 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,078+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,608+Base Rent$2,004 - $5,510Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,078 - $3,970
Dash Downers Grove
926 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
-
STUDIO$2,525+1 BED$3,435+2 BEDS$5,095+
500 Lake Shore Drive
500 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
STUDIO$3,475+1 BED$3,950+2 BEDS$5,350+3 BEDS$17,750+
The Row Fulton Market
164 N Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,884+2 BEDS$3,473+
Luxe Logan Square
1950 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,232+1 BED$2,979+2 BEDS$4,758+3 BEDS$8,079+
The Mason
180 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$2,613+1 BED$3,054+2 BEDS$4,501+
Porte
855 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,774+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Residences at Payton Place
3401 W Payton Pl, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,450+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$1,179+
Tailor Lofts
315 S Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,562+
Camden at Bloomingdale
348 Glenwood Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,575+
5th Avenue Station
200-300 E 5th Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$3,310+
Lake Shore Plaza
445 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,569+
21st Street Lofts by 3L Living
61 E 21st St, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,299+
820 Michigan by 3L Living