Apartments for Rent near Shoppers Walk in Niles, IL - Page 6
-
STUDIO$2,525+1 BED$3,435+2 BEDS$5,095+
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Flamingo Apartments
5500 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,999+
Beachside Apartments
5815 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Price Drop. $282 OffSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,170+
Versailles on the Lakes Schaumburg
1024 N Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,635+
The Majestic Luxury Apartments
1155 Museum Blvd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,286+3 BEDS$2,874+
Versailles on the Lakes Oakbrook*
17W720 Butterfield Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181 -
Price Drop. $513 Off1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$3,169+3 BEDS$6,270+
ONE333
1333 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$32 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $2,764
Albion on Lake Cook
500 E Constitution Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,575+
5th Avenue Station
200-300 E 5th Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$1,179+
Tailor Lofts
315 S Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$2,061 - $6,895Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,091 - $3,824
Uptown La Grange
31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,478+1 BED$4,109+2 BEDS$5,217+3 BEDS$7,061+Base Rent$2,378 - $13,180Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $13,380
Elevate Lincoln Park
930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,679+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,730+
Renaissance at Carol Stream
201 Flame Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,504+
Cobbler Square Lofts
1350 N Wells, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,450+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
The Nest at Lincoln Park West
2140 N Lincoln Park W, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$3,700+3 BEDS$7,929+Base Rent$2,730 - $7,754Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,905 - $7,974
State and Grand
505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
-
Price Drop. $807 Off
-
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,050+
30 East Roosevelt
30 E Roosevelt Rd, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,957+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,770+
The Residences at Hamilton Lakes
1133 N Arlington Heights Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,653+1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$4,464+Base Rent$2,533 - $4,344Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,653 - $4,544
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,569+
21st Street Lofts by 3L Living
61 E 21st St, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$4,070+Base Rent$2,626 - $6,010Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,560
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$726+2 BEDS$1,549+
5748 Blackstone By 3L Living
5748 S Blackstone Ave, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$4,124+Base Rent$1,668 - $9,642Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,763 - $9,767
The Atworth at Mellody Farm
1111 N Milwaukee Ave, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,216+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$1,717+4 BEDS$1,497+
Straits Row
633 S La Salle St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good Value1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,562+
Camden at Bloomingdale
348 Glenwood Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+
Lakeside Apartments
7117 S Euclid Ave, Chicago, IL 60649 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,698+
Elite Luxury Apartments
215 S Westmore-Meyers Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Eclipse at 1450
1450 S Busse Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,550+
Country Villas Apartments & Townhomes
4715 Beau Bien Blvd E, Lisle, IL 60532 -