Apartments for Rent near Cedar Center in New Lenox, IL - Page 3
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,428+
The View at Rock Run Collection
1201 Rock Run Crossings Dr, Joliet, IL 60431 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Haven at Highland
2001 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,733+
Springs at Lockport
16551 W Springs Cir, Lockport, IL 60441 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,855+
Hawthorn at Oakhurst
245 N Oakhurst Dr, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Arbors of Glen Ellyn
325 Ramblewood Dr, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137 -
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,145+
Arbors at Hickory Creek
4791 Hickory Creek Dr, University Park, IL 60484 -
-
1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,715+
Park Towers Apartments
3905 Tower Dr, Richton Park, IL 60471 -
1 BED$2,874+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,157+
Regency Place
2003 S Meyers Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181 -
-
1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,825+
Woodland Ridge Apartments
3420 Joann Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
STUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,185+
Metro 59 Apartments
1016 Station Blvd, Aurora, IL 60504 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,660+
Edgewood Apartments
8101-8113 Route 53, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,760+
Sunset Lake
8301 S 88th Ave, Justice, IL 60458 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$3,038+
The Retreat at Seven Bridges
6690 Double Eagle Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,290+
Tapestry Naperville
2703 Showplace Dr, Naperville, IL 60564 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Mallard Point Apartments
27741 W Drake Dr, Channahon, IL 60410 -
Good Value1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,940+
The Clarendon Apartment Homes
21 58th St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514 -
Good Value1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,070+
The Meadows at River Run
350 Whitewater Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
-
1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,710+
Thornberry Woods Apartment Homes
7501 Gladstone Dr, Naperville, IL 60565 -
STUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,046+
Iroquois Club
1101 Iroquois Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,665+
The Towers at Four lakes
5885 Forest View Rd, Lisle, IL 60532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,930Base Rent$1,875 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,136
Willow + Wren Apartments
2160 Walcott Rd, Aurora, IL 60504 -
-
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,700+
The Legacy Apartments
12822 White Willow Dr, Plainfield, IL 60585 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,918 - $4,481Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,923 - $4,486AMLI at Seven Bridges
6466 Double Eagle Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
1 BED$2,069+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,725+The Residences of Orland Park Crossing
9510 140th St, Orland Park, IL 60462 -
Price Drop. $398 OffSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,387+2 BEDS$2,933+
The 450
450 Woodmoor Dr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,570+
Domain CityGate
2132 City Gate Ln, Naperville, IL 60563 -
1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,430+
Matteson Blu
4046 Lindenwood Dr, Matteson, IL 60443 -
-
Price Drop. $307 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,728+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,728 - $4,355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,425
Yorktown Apartments
2233 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148 -