Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fair Haven Shopping Center in Mundelein, IL

9,783 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $3,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $6,236
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,748 - $3,928

    Park 205 Apartments

    205 W Touhy Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    (224) 232-5281
  2. Price Drop. $336 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,869+
    1 BED
    $2,398+
    2 BEDS
    $3,286+

    One Arlington

    3400 W Stonegate Blvd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005
    (224) 300-7291
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,456
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,516

    Albion Evanston

    1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201
    (224) 328-1387
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $2,416+
    2 BEDS
    $2,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315 - $5,645
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $5,661

    Albion Highland Park

    1850 Green Bay Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035
    (224) 332-3880
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,976+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    3 BEDS
    $4,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,836 - $4,760
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $4,975

    District 1860

    7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712
    (224) 505-2534
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,716+
    1 BED
    $2,081+
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $3,645
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $3,651

    Station 250

    250 Plaza Cir, Mundelein, IL 60060
    (224) 504-1548
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+
    3 BEDS
    $7,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $7,159
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085

    Optima Old Orchard Woods

    9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077
    (224) 505-2263
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,719+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,613 - $3,251
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,719 - $2,621

    The Preserve at Osprey Lake

    2025 Greystem Cir, Gurnee, IL 60031
    (224) 267-9877
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,575+
    1 BED
    $2,798+
    2 BEDS
    $3,273+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+

    The Main

    847 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202
    (224) 435-4575
  10. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $2,749+

    21 Kristin

    21 Kristin Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60195
    (224) 970-2559
  11. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+

    The Element

    1550 W Dempster St, Mount Prospect, IL 60056
    (224) 628-7149
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Fair Haven Shopping Center in Mundelein, IL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 9,783 apartments near Fair Haven Shopping Center Mall in Mundelein, IL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Fair Haven Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Mundelein, IL!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters