Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Euclid Mall in Mount Prospect, IL - Page 2

30,177 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,374+
    1 BED
    $2,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,294 - $6,125
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $3,330

    1001 South State

    1001 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 797-3308
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $4,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $5,968
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,748 - $4,033

    Park 205 Apartments

    205 W Touhy Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    (224) 232-5281
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,650+
    1 BED
    $2,759+
    2 BEDS
    $3,321+
    3 BEDS
    $4,791+

    The Main

    847 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202
    (224) 435-4575
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $2,125+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    3 BEDS
    $3,750+

    444 Social

    444 Parkway Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069
    (224) 258-0802
  5. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,906+
    1 BED
    $2,481+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,215
    Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,906 - $4,251

    Albion Oak Park

    1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301
    (224) 442-9101
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,516
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,516

    Albion Evanston

    1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201
    (224) 328-1387
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,321+
    1 BED
    $2,406+
    2 BEDS
    $2,706+
    3 BEDS
    $7,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315 - $7,460
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$2,321 - $7,466

    Albion Highland Park

    1850 Green Bay Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035
    (224) 332-3880
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,857+
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    3 BEDS
    $3,511+

    Everton Flats

    3S635 Everton Dr, Warrenville, IL 60555
    (331) 210-9546
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,068+
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    3 BEDS
    $4,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,928 - $4,760
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $4,975

    District 1860

    7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712
    (224) 505-2534
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,367+
    1 BED
    $2,983+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,367 - $13,572

    Flora

    1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607
    (855) 743-0760
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,716+
    1 BED
    $2,081+
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $3,645
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $3,651

    Station 250

    250 Plaza Cir, Mundelein, IL 60060
    (224) 504-1548
  12. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $2,749+

    21 Kristin

    21 Kristin Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60195
    (224) 970-2559
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,626+
    1 BED
    $2,781+
    2 BEDS
    $4,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620 - $4,490
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,626 - $4,496

    One Superior Place

    1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (708) 775-2729
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,346+
    1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $5,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,238 - $5,252
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,346 - $5,374

    Hubbard Place

    360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (872) 282-3153
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,779+
    1 BED
    $3,090+
    2 BEDS
    $4,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,644 - $4,717
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,779 - $4,892

    SoNo East

    840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 775-2128
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.