Apartments for Rent near Meridian Centre in Mokena, IL - Page 5
-
Good Value
-
3 BEDS$3,500+4 BEDS$4,000+
1338 W Cullerton St
1338 W Cullerton St, Chicago, IL 60608 -
-
-
-
STUDIO$700+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$950+
1155 W 83rd St
1155 W 83rd St, Chicago, IL 60620 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,852Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,090
Prentiss Creek at Downers Grove Apartments
2110 Prentiss Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,266
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,300+
Carriage Creek Apartments
22501 Butterfield Dr, Richton Park, IL 60471 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,430+
Abbey Apartments at Four Lakes
5550 Abbey Dr, Lisle, IL 60532 -
-
STUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,333+3 BEDS$2,699+
Enclave at 127th
23760 W 127th St, Plainfield, IL 60585 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$1,654 - $8,013Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $4,500
Elm Creek
1 Elm Creek Dr, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
1 Month Free1 BED$553+2 BEDS$1,159+
ST JAMES SENIOR APARTMENTS
3660-3700 Eagle Nest Dr, Crete, IL 60417 -
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
1101 E. Hyde Park Boulevard
1101-1123 E Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
-
1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,600+
5550 S Dorchester
5550 S Dorchester Ave, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Good Value1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,602+
Willow Hill
8712 S 87th Ter, Justice, IL 60458 -
Good Value
-
-
-
1 BED$855+4 BEDS$1,300+5 BEDS$1,405+
7241 S Phillips
7241 S Phillips Ave, Chicago, IL 60649 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$1,758 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,938 - $3,479
Glenmuir of Naperville Apartments
2604 Rockport Ln, Naperville, IL 60564 -
-
-
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,200+
7715 S South Shore
7715 S South Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60649 -
Price Drop. $500 Off
-
STUDIO$890+1 BED$1,050+
Washington Plaza
5501 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60644 -