Apartments for Rent near Hickory Creek Centre in Mokena, IL - Page 6
-
-
STUDIO$1,603+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,138+Reserve at Romeoville
NWC Weber & Renwick Rd, Romeoville, IL 60446 -
Good Value
-
-
-
1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,713+
Village Place Apartments
1151 W Normantown Rd, Romeoville, IL 60446 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,256+2 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,442Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,256 - $3,448
Everleigh Naperville 62+ Apartment Homes
504 Commons Rd, Naperville, IL 60563 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$4,117+3 BEDS$6,405+
One Oak Brook Commons
2150 McDonald Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523 -
STUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$7,600+
Porter
1105 Pleasant St St, Oak Park, IL 60302 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,533+
Lucca Fox Valley
3955 Fox Valley Center Dr, Aurora, IL 60504 -
-
Price Drop. $302 OffSTUDIO$1,956+1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,646+
100 Forest Place Apartments
100 Forest Pl, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
-
-
2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,725+
5715-5725 S. Kimbark Avenue
5715-5725 S Kimbark Ave, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,541 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,006
Windscape of Naperville Apartments
896 Benedetti Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,436+
The Townhomes at Highcrest
3296 83rd St, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $3,291
Legacy at Fox Valley Apartments
3750 E New York St, Aurora, IL 60504 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$1,888+4 BEDS$2,263+
Eden Commons
2701 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,990+
The Reserve on Washington
1821 S Washington St, Naperville, IL 60565 -
-
2 BEDS$1,775
Georgian Court Apartments
900-906 Joliet Rd, La Grange Highlands, IL 60525 -
STUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,619+
The Woodlands of Crest Hill
1615 Arbor Ln, Crest Hill, IL 60403 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,920+
Twin Towers Apartments
1649 E 50th St, Chicago, IL 60615 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,070+1 BED$1,284+
Lakeside Grant Manor
7425-7427 S South Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60649 -
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,737+
Oglesby Towers Apartments
6700 S Oglesby Ave, Chicago, IL 60649 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$3,345+Base Rent$2,084 - $3,465Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,465
Hyde Park Tower
5140 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,852Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,090
Prentiss Creek at Downers Grove Apartments
2110 Prentiss Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,266
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,300+
Carriage Creek Apartments
22501 Butterfield Dr, Richton Park, IL 60471 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,430+
Abbey Apartments at Four Lakes
5550 Abbey Dr, Lisle, IL 60532 -
1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,660+
One Fifty Seven Oak Forest
4800 157th St, Oak Forest, IL 60452 -