Apartments for Rent near First Class Retail Redevelopment in Melrose Park in Melrose Park, IL - Page 8
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$5,256+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $6,308
-
Price Drop. $434 OffSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$2,602+
Springs at St Charles
405 Smith Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,000+
Tapestry Station Apartments
740 Main St, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$1,762+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,685+
Springs at Lockport
16551 W Springs Cir, Lockport, IL 60441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,230+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,655
The Dawson
235 E Prospect Ave, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$7,130+4 BEDS$8,655+Base Rent$2,120 - $8,500Required Monthly Fees$155 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $8,740
Neveseno
1717 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$1,926+
Savannah Trace Apartments
1421 Carolina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,836+
Hawthorn at Oakhurst
245 N Oakhurst Dr, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,725+
Ashton Arlington Heights
2302-2416 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,148+1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$2,921+
Scio at the Medical District
901 S Ashland Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,487+1 BED$3,238+2 BEDS$5,006+
Aurelien
833 N Clark St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$4,996+
Eugenie Terrace on the Park
1730 N Clark St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,936+1 BED$2,141+
Dunton Tower Apartments
55 S Vail Ave, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,736+
Forest Cove Apartments
1706 Forest Cove Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Arbors of Glen Ellyn
325 Ramblewood Dr, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137 -
Good Value1 BED$2,221+2 BEDS$2,573+
Kingston Pointe Apartments
1646 River St, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
-
STUDIO$2,433+1 BED$2,722+2 BEDS$3,874+
Chestnut Place
8 W Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,825+
Woodland Ridge Apartments
3420 Joann Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$1,971+
Windsor Estate Apartments
232 Butterfield Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,819+
Terraces of Elk Grove
908 Ridge Sq, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
STUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,690+
Metro 59 Apartments
1016 Station Blvd, Aurora, IL 60504 -
1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,635+
Ellyn Crossing
440 Gregory Ave, Glendale Heights, IL 60139 -
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,780+
The Gates of Deer Grove Apartment Homes
125 W Dundee Rd, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,437+2 BEDS$1,556+
Park Butterfield Apartments
2200 S Butterfield Rd, Mundelein, IL 60060 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,736+
Madison Park Apartments
1380 E Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,816+
Arbor Lakes
4233 N Bloomington Ave, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,840+
The Ponds on Plum Grove
619 N Plum Grove Rd, Roselle, IL 60172 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,657 - $2,372Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,388
Waterford Place Apartments
313 W Happfield Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,041+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,136+3 BEDS$4,489+
River City Apartments
800 S Wells St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,393+1 BED$2,464+2 BEDS$3,269+Base Rent$2,387 - $14,613Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,393 - $14,619
1401 S. State
1401 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,900+
73 East Lake
73 E Lake St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,760+
Sunset Lake
8301 S 88th Ave, Justice, IL 60458 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,280+
Tapestry Naperville
2703 Showplace Dr, Naperville, IL 60564 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,788 - $3,049Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,868 - $3,129
Butterfield Oaks Apartments
2288 Oakmeadow Dr, Aurora, IL 60502 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,791+3 BEDS$4,333+
The Deco North Lake Shore
1400 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,348+
Woodbury Place Apartments
1010 N Knollwood Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60194 -
-
1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,777+
Thornberry Woods Apartment Homes
7501 Gladstone Dr, Naperville, IL 60565