Apartments for Rent near Fountain Square in Long Grove, IL - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $302 Off1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,651+ -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,720+
Presidential Apartments
800 Hinman Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,868 - $4,297Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,919
Brook Run
2734 N Buffalo Grove Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$2,273+
Oakdale Terrace - 525 W Oakdale Ave
525 W Oakdale Ave, Chicago, IL 60657 -
STUDIO$1,235+2 BEDS$2,535+
4600 N. Winchester / 1940-54 W. Wilson
4600 N Winchester Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,934+
The Residence at the Glen Town Center
1991 Tower Dr, Glenview, IL 60026 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$5,100+
The Draper
5050 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,680+
St. Charles Square
607-623 E Gundersen Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,075+
Colonial Village Apartments
1640 W Norwood Ave, Itasca, IL 60143 -
Good Value1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,450+
Meadowdale Apartments
101 Meadowdale Ct, Carpentersville, IL 60110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$3,895+Base Rent$2,338 - $5,244Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,343 - $5,245
AMLI Evanston
737 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$1,118 - $2,012Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,892
Imperial Tower Apartments
805 Baldwin Ave, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,833 - $3,119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,119
Pembrook Club Apartment Homes
5389 Lezlie Ln, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,645
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,661+
The Bryn - 5600 N Sheridan Rd
5600 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,574+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,368+3 BEDS$6,563+Base Rent$2,530 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,530 - $6,563
Evanston Place
1715 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,442+
Uptown Regency - 5050 N Sheridan Rd
5050 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,592+3 BEDS$4,267+
The Oaks Of Vernon Hills
103 Oak Leaf Ln, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,426+1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,704+3 BEDS$4,896+Base Rent$2,406 - $15,285Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,426 - $4,896
1717 Evanston
1717 Ridge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,778 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,266
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
-
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,138+
Landings at Amhurst Lake
1375 S White Oak Dr, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,493+
Beech St Senior Lofts
27888 N Beech St, Island Lake, IL 60042 -
1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,503+
Starling Senior Apartments
750 Tower Drive, Lake Villa, IL 60046 -
STUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$3,557+3 BEDS$4,806+
Courthouse Square Apartments
250 S Naperville Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187 -
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,310+
Park 150 Apartments
150 W Saint Charles Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,937+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,937 - $2,554Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,554
2200 Grace
2200 S Grace St, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Discounts1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,344+
Deer Valley Apartments
30011 N Waukegan Rd, Lake Bluff, IL 60044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$3,138+
Ascend St. Charles
100 Lakeside Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
-
1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,418+
Willow Crossing Apartments
1031 Charlela Ln, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007