Apartments for Rent near Yorkshire Plaza in Lombard, IL - Page 4
-
|STUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$4,059+
-
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,308+1 BED$2,769+2 BEDS$3,973+3 BEDS$6,654+
Coast at Lakeshore East
345 E Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,783+
International Village Lombard
1300 S Finley Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,410+
Residences at Arlington Heights
2134 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,906+
AMLI Lofts
850 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Price Drop. $501 Off|STUDIO$2,386+1 BED$3,614+2 BEDS$4,133+
Kingsbury Plaza
520 N Kingsbury St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,683+
Elmhurst Terrace
100 Fellows Ct, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,865+
Arrowhead Apartments
1950 Cambridge Ct, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,525+
Lake+House Apartments
333 Wood Creek Rd, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,353+
Residences at Lakeside
830-830 Foxworth Blvd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,836+
Midpointe
4050-4064 W 115th St, Chicago, IL 60655 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
STUDIO$2,033+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$4,566+3 BEDS$5,266+
North Harbor Tower
175 N Harbor Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lakeview Residences
1037 Howell Pl, Aurora, IL 60505 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,923+
Clover Ridge East Apartments
1445 E Evergreen Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,916+
Acclaim at Hinsdale Lake
16 W 610 Honeysuckle Rose Ln, Willowbrook, IL 60527 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,940+
ReNew Wheaton Center
2-6 WHEATON Ctr, WHEATON, IL 60187 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,880+
Village in the Park Apartments
1417 Valley Lake Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60195 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,165+
ReNew Des Plaines North & South
730 W Algonquin Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,804+Base Rent$1,592 - $2,551Required Monthly Fees$36 - $46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,353
Haven on Long Grove
826 Terrace Lake Dr, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$3,353+2 BEDS$5,775+3 BEDS$6,630+4 BEDS$13,190+
Two West Delaware
2 W Delaware Pl, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,309+
The Seneca Apartments
200 E Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
|STUDIO$2,419+1 BED$3,409+2 BEDS$5,199+
North Water Apartments
340 E North Water St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,815+Base Rent$2,294 - $6,125Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,374 - $3,330
1001 South State
1001 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,704+
Avant at the Arboretum
450 Warrenville Rd, Lisle, IL 60532 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,748+2 BEDS$4,033+Base Rent$2,680 - $5,968Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,748 - $4,033
Park 205 Apartments
205 W Touhy Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,809+2 BEDS$4,175+
Marquee at Block 37
25 W Randolph St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,725+
Views of Naperville
701 Royal Saint George Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
-
Price Drop. $239 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Element
1550 W Dempster St, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
|STUDIO$2,516+1 BED$3,040+2 BEDS$4,637+
Circa 922
922 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60607 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$3,450+
Northgate Crossing of Wheeling
200 Hudson Ct, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,155+
803 Corday at Naperville
803 Corday Dr, Naperville, IL 60540 -
|STUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,759+2 BEDS$3,321+3 BEDS$4,791+
The Main
847 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,319+
ReNew Oak Park
150 Forest Ave, Oak Park, IL 60301