Apartments for Rent near Main & Willow Shopping Center in Lombard, IL - Page 16
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,602+Willow Hill
8712 S 87th Ter, Justice, IL 60458 -
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,520+
Bartlett Lakes Apartments
562 Deere Park Cir, Bartlett, IL 60103 -
1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,418+
Willow Crossing Apartments
1031 Charlela Ln, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,875+
Regents Park Apartments
930-950 W Irving Park Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$1,758 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,938 - $3,479
Glenmuir of Naperville Apartments
2604 Rockport Ln, Naperville, IL 60564 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,021+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$2,011 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $3,009
Stratford Green
492 Vinings Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
STUDIO$890+1 BED$1,100+
Washington Plaza
5501 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60644 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,775+
The Lawrence House
1020 W Lawrence Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,900+
Lotus Gardens Apartments
8501 Lotus Ave, Skokie, IL 60077 -
STUDIO$2,074+1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$3,557+3 BEDS$4,806+
Courthouse Square Apartments
250 S Naperville Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187 -
STUDIO$1,608+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,138+
Reserve at Romeoville
NWC Weber & Renwick Rd, Romeoville, IL 60446 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,364+
EMME
165 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$2,914+3 BEDS$4,334+Base Rent$2,038 - $6,593Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $6,611
Deer Park Crossing Apartments
21599 W Field Ct, Deer Park, IL 60010 -
1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,767+
HIGHPOINT Barrington
101 W Liberty St, Barrington, IL 60010 -
1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,092+
The Monroe
1400 N Oakmont Dr, Glendale Heights, IL 60139 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,885+3 BEDS$4,695+
Wicker Park Connection
1640 W Division St, Chicago, IL 60622 -
-
1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,713+
Village Place Apartments
1151 W Normantown Rd, Romeoville, IL 60446 -
STUDIO$1,478+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,720+
3130 N. Lake Shore Drive
3130 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60657 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,901+1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,902+
Park Michigan - 1212 S Michigan Ave
1212 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,725+
5715-5725 S. Kimbark Avenue
5715-5725 S Kimbark Ave, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,541 - $2,994Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,005
Windscape of Naperville Apartments
896 Benedetti Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,310+
The Townhomes at Highcrest
3296 83rd St, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,868 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,959
Brook Run
2734 N Buffalo Grove Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $3,291
Legacy at Fox Valley Apartments
3750 E New York St, Aurora, IL 60504 -
-
STUDIO$1,235+2 BEDS$2,535+
4600 N. Winchester / 1940-54 W. Wilson
4600 N Winchester Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 -
-
-
-
STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,652+2 BEDS$3,999+
Cityfront Place
400 N McClurg Ct, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,755+
2101 Michigan
2101 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,540+
The Apartments at Kirkland Crossing
3055 Riverbirch Dr, Aurora, IL 60502 -
1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,810+
Emerald Pointe Apartments
695 Westmoreland Dr, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,195+
3957 W Irving Park Rd
3949-3965 W Irving Park Rd, Chicago, IL 60618 -
1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,345+
Roosevelt Collection Lofts
1135 S Delano Ct, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,709+
Arrive North Shore
634 Sheridan Rd, Highwood, IL 60040