Apartments for Rent near Cove Plaza in Lombard, IL - Page 6
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,950+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,432+
Cobbler Square Lofts
1350 N Wells, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,450+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
The Nest at Lincoln Park West
2140 N Lincoln Park W, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,077+2 BEDS$4,406+3 BEDS$7,929+Base Rent$2,902 - $7,754Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,077 - $7,974
State and Grand
505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Price Drop. $807 Off
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$4,449+Base Rent$2,520 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,640 - $4,529
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,459+
21st Street Lofts by 3L Living
61 E 21st St, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,924+Base Rent$2,626 - $5,798Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,414
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good Value1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$2,919+
Prairie Winds Apartments
2600 Prairie Winds Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
STUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,968+2 BEDS$4,799+3 BEDS$8,101+
The Mason
180 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,949+1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$1,819 - $5,426Required Monthly Fees$130 - $185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $5,611
Coeval
51 E 14th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$2,613+1 BED$3,054+2 BEDS$4,702+
Porte
855 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,082+1 BED$2,747+2 BEDS$3,741+3 BEDS$7,045+Base Rent$1,931 - $13,515Required Monthly Fees$130 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $9,553
Imprint
717 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,558+
Panorama
918 W School St, Chicago, IL 60657 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,774+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Residences at Payton Place
3401 W Payton Pl, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$3,475+1 BED$3,950+2 BEDS$5,350+3 BEDS$17,750+
The Row Fulton Market
164 N Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,632+2 BEDS$4,476+3 BEDS$6,750+
The 808 Cleveland
808 N Cleveland Ave, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,737+1 BED$2,882+2 BEDS$4,192+Base Rent$2,665 - $4,120Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,737 - $4,192
One Six Six
166 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $719 OffSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$3,222+3 BEDS$7,998+
920 N Wells
920 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,128+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$5,037+Base Rent$1,998 - $7,368Required Monthly Fees$130 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,128 - $7,568
1400 Wabash
1400 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,197+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,608+Base Rent$2,123 - $5,510Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,197 - $3,970
Dash Downers Grove
926 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$4,225+3 BEDS$6,595+
The Elizabeth Chicago
225 N Elizabeth St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$1,901+1 BED$2,126+2 BEDS$2,623+
Lincoln Station Rowhomes
208 N Prairie Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,216+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$1,717+4 BEDS$1,507+
Straits Row
633 S La Salle St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$3,182+3 BEDS$7,985+
868 N. Wells
868 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,425+
Lake Shore Plaza
445 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$33 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,413
Albion on Northwest
975 N Sterling Ave, Palatine, IL 60067 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,932+
Fieldpointe of Schaumburg
1708 Arbor Sq, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,459+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$4,296+Base Rent$2,289 - $4,154Required Monthly Fees$170 - $195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,459 - $4,349
Lake and Wells
210 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,884+2 BEDS$3,473+
Luxe Logan Square
1950 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$3,501+2 BEDS$4,798+3 BEDS$6,173+Base Rent$2,305 - $6,823Required Monthly Fees$90 - $225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $7,048
1225 Old Town
1225 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$684+3 BEDS$2,062+
5445 Ingleside By 3L Living
5445 S Ingleside Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,343 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,516
Orion Prospect
475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
STUDIO$2,525+1 BED$3,435+2 BEDS$5,095+
500 Lake Shore Drive
500 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,680+
The Flamingo Apartments
5500 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$3,004+
Beachside Apartments
5815 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Price Drop. $353 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,222+
Versailles on the Lakes Schaumburg
1024 N Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173