Apartments for Rent near College Square Shopping Center in Lisle, IL - Page 4
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$4,225+3 BEDS$6,595+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$33 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,413
Albion on Northwest
975 N Sterling Ave, Palatine, IL 60067 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,884+2 BEDS$3,473+
Luxe Logan Square
1950 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,343 - $3,087Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,522
Orion Prospect
475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,563+1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$2,875+
Versailles on the Lakes Oakbrook*
17W720 Butterfield Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,737+1 BED$2,882+2 BEDS$4,192+Base Rent$2,665 - $4,120Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,737 - $4,192
One Six Six
166 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$3,475+1 BED$3,950+2 BEDS$5,350+3 BEDS$17,750+
The Row Fulton Market
164 N Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,968+2 BEDS$4,799+3 BEDS$8,101+
The Mason
180 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$2,613+1 BED$3,054+2 BEDS$4,702+
Porte
855 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$1,901+1 BED$2,126+2 BEDS$2,623+
Lincoln Station Rowhomes
208 N Prairie Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,197+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,608+Base Rent$2,123 - $5,510Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,197 - $3,970
Dash Downers Grove
926 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,932+
Fieldpointe of Schaumburg
1708 Arbor Sq, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Price Drop. $807 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,924+Base Rent$2,626 - $5,798Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,414
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $353 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,222+
Versailles on the Lakes Schaumburg
1024 N Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,450+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,575+
5th Avenue Station
200-300 E 5th Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
STUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,400+
Winfield Station
0S080 Winfield Rd, Winfield, IL 60190 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,969+
Cypress Place
975 Jefferson Sq, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,764+3 BEDS$3,765+
The Residences at Hamilton Lakes
1133 N Arlington Heights Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,679+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,780+
Renaissance at Carol Stream
201 Flame Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
-
STUDIO$1,545+2 BEDS$2,205+
Reserve at Village Center
39w201 Herrington Blvd, Geneva, IL 60134 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Eclipse at 1450
1450 S Busse Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,698+
Elite Luxury Apartments
215 S Westmore-Meyers Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good Value1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,550+
Country Villas Apartments & Townhomes
4715 Beau Bien Blvd E, Lisle, IL 60532 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,400+
Green Meadows Apartments
1187 W Wilson St, Batavia, IL 60510 -