Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lemont Plaza in Lemont, IL - Page 5

20,370 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $922 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,892+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    3 BEDS
    $2,834+

    Sixteen30

    14750 S Wallin Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544
    (779) 242-2462
  2. STUDIO
    $1,981+
    1 BED
    $2,356+
    2 BEDS
    $3,640+
    3 BEDS
    $5,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $6,192
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $6,308

    Vyne on Haven

    100 N Haven Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126
    (630) 349-4516
  3. 1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $3,160+
    3 BEDS
    $7,130+
    4 BEDS
    $8,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $8,500
    Required Monthly Fees$155 - $240
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $8,740

    Neveseno

    1717 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60616
    (872) 268-6928
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,096+
    1 BED
    $2,466+
    2 BEDS
    $3,968+

    Alta

    555 W Kinzie St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (872) 302-2127
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,930
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,080

    Willow + Wren Apartments

    2160 Walcott Rd, Aurora, IL 60504
    (630) 791-5713
  6. STUDIO
    $2,341+
    1 BED
    $2,457+
    2 BEDS
    $3,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $12,329
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $12,335

    1401 S. State

    1401 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 665-2645
  7. 1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,129

    Butterfield Oaks Apartments

    2288 Oakmeadow Dr, Aurora, IL 60502
    (630) 454-6739
  8. STUDIO
    $2,269+
    1 BED
    $2,127+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,119 - $11,924
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,127 - $11,932

    Elan Yorktown

    50 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148
    (331) 244-6196
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.