Apartments for Rent near Lakeview Plaza in Lake Zurich, IL - Page 3
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$33 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,413
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,932+
Fieldpointe of Schaumburg
1708 Arbor Sq, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,417+Base Rent$1,432 - $3,109Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,540
Orion Prospect
475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Price Drop. $282 OffSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,170+
Versailles on the Lakes Schaumburg
1024 N Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,635+
The Majestic Luxury Apartments
1155 Museum Blvd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
-
STUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,430+
Winfield Station
0S080 Winfield Rd, Winfield, IL 60190 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,969+
Cypress Place
975 Jefferson Sq, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Eclipse at 1450
1450 S Busse Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,679+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Landing at Town Center
1255 Town Center Rd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,957+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,770+
The Residences at Hamilton Lakes
1133 N Arlington Heights Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,698+
Elite Luxury Apartments
215 S Westmore-Meyers Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,649 - $2,372Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,388
Waterford Place Apartments
313 W Happfield Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,920+
The View Apartments St Charles
1000-1100 Geneva Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,620+
Reserve at Eagle Ridge
1947 W Eagle Ridge Dr, Waukegan, IL 60087 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,675+
Hoffman Hills Apartments
725 W Bode Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,160+
Arlington Club Apartments
1533 Baldwin Ct, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,343+
Woodbury Place Apartments
1010 N Knollwood Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60194 -
-
STUDIO$2,467+1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$3,798+
The Park Evanston
1630 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,030+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,365+
Harbor Lake
1610 Sunset Ave, Waukegan, IL 60087 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$2,639+
Springs At South Elgin
350 Gyorr Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
STUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$3,476+
One Wheeling Town Center
375 W Dundee Rd, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Price Drop. $579 OffSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,725+
The Fynn
183 N Addison Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,483+
Springs at Three Oaks
1131 Central Park Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$2,000 - $4,535Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $4,641
Everleigh Vernon Hills 55+ Active Adult Apartments
555 Lakeview Pky, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
1 BED$2,650
Prospect Place Luxury Apartments
11 W Prospect Ave, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$2,976+
HIGHPOINT Highwood Station 440
440 Green Bay Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,497+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,572Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $3,727
Springs at Lake Cook Crossing
400 Spring Cress Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$5,256+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $6,308
Vyne on Haven
100 N Haven Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Price Drop. $617 OffSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$2,602+
Springs at St Charles
405 Smith Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$3,230+Base Rent$2,346 - $3,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $3,655
The Dawson
235 E Prospect Ave, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,396+
Authentix South Elgin
1300 N Lancaster Rd, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,725+
Ashton Arlington Heights
2302-2416 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,141+
Dunton Tower Apartments
55 S Vail Ave, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,742+
Forest Cove Apartments
1706 Forest Cove Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,745+
Orchard Lakes Apartments
154 Juliann Dr, Wood Dale, IL 60191