Apartments for Rent near Greyhawk Shopping Center in Lake Zurich, IL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,957+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,770+
-
Good Value1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$2,882+
Prairie Winds Apartments
2600 Prairie Winds Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$3,360+3 BEDS$4,099+Base Rent$1,668 - $9,537Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,763 - $9,662
The Atworth at Mellody Farm
1111 N Milwaukee Ave, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
STUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,424+
Winfield Station
0S080 Winfield Rd, Winfield, IL 60190 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,774+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Residences at Payton Place
3401 W Payton Pl, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,385+
Enclave Crystal Lake Townhomes and Apartments
111 E Crystal Lake Ave, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$33 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,413
Albion on Northwest
975 N Sterling Ave, Palatine, IL 60067 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,969+
Cypress Place
975 Jefferson Sq, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,932+
Fieldpointe of Schaumburg
1708 Arbor Sq, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Landing at Town Center
1255 Town Center Rd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,378 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,516
Orion Prospect
475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
-
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,187+
Versailles on the Lakes Schaumburg
1024 N Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,635+
The Majestic Luxury Apartments
1155 Museum Blvd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,286+3 BEDS$2,859+
Versailles on the Lakes Oakbrook*
17W720 Butterfield Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$32 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $2,714
Albion on Lake Cook
500 E Constitution Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,679+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Good Value1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,562+
Camden at Bloomingdale
348 Glenwood Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Eclipse at 1450
1450 S Busse Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,698+
Elite Luxury Apartments
215 S Westmore-Meyers Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
-
STUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$3,825+3 BEDS$5,225+
The Scholar Apartments
1590 Elmwood Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$2,639+
Springs At South Elgin
350 Gyorr Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$3,145+Base Rent$1,988 - $11,924Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $11,932
Elan Yorktown
50 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$3,476+
One Wheeling Town Center
375 W Dundee Rd, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$2,575 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $3,613
Overture Yorktown 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
55 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,707+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,839+3 BEDS$3,243+
The Monarch
150 N East River Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,074+1 BED$2,110+Base Rent$2,074 - $2,729Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,074 - $2,729
20West
20 W Northwest Hwy, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,725+
The Fynn
183 N Addison Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$4,367+
Galewood Residences
1619 N Neva Ave, Chicago, IL 60707 -
-
Price Drop. $227 OffSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,469+
Springs at Three Oaks
1131 Central Park Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$2,000 - $4,535Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $4,641
Everleigh Vernon Hills 55+ Active Adult Apartments
555 Lakeview Pky, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
3 BEDS$3,079+4 BEDS$3,550+
Clublands of Antioch
40650 N Savage Rd, Antioch, IL 60002 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,575+
Eden Prairie Apartments
303 Lw Besinger Dr, Carpentersville, IL 60110 -
1 BED$2,650
Prospect Place Luxury Apartments
11 W Prospect Ave, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$2,976+
HIGHPOINT Highwood Station 440
440 Green Bay Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,454+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $3,684
Springs at Lake Cook Crossing
400 Spring Cress Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,078+2 BEDS$2,660+
Metro 19 Apartments
519 Lawrence Ave, Roselle, IL 60172 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$5,256+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $6,308
Vyne on Haven
100 N Haven Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126