Apartments for Rent near Tower Drive Development Inc. in Lake Villa, IL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,635+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$32 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $2,714
Albion on Lake Cook
500 E Constitution Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$3,360+3 BEDS$4,099+Base Rent$1,668 - $9,537Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,763 - $9,662
The Atworth at Mellody Farm
1111 N Milwaukee Ave, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,420+
Tivoli Green Apartments & Townhomes
9110 Megans Way, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,774+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Residences at Payton Place
3401 W Payton Pl, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,385+
Enclave Crystal Lake Townhomes and Apartments
111 E Crystal Lake Ave, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Waters at Pike Creek Apartments
6965 70th Ct, Kenosha, WI 53142 -
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,725+
Seasons at River View
10906 Seasons Pl, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,650+
Lakeside Village Apartments
255-403 Hickory St, Mundelein, IL 60060 -
2 BEDS$1,120
Harborside Commons Senior Apartment Homes
716 51st Pl, Kenosha, WI 53140 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,437+2 BEDS$1,556+
Park Butterfield Apartments
2200 S Butterfield Rd, Mundelein, IL 60060 -
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,816+
Arbor Lakes
4233 N Bloomington Ave, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,657 - $2,372Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,388
Waterford Place Apartments
313 W Happfield Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,180+
Arlington Club Apartments
1533 Baldwin Ct, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,368+
Woodview Apartments
15 Parkway North, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,030+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,365+
Harbor Lake
1610 Sunset Ave, Waukegan, IL 60087 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$3,476+
One Wheeling Town Center
375 W Dundee Rd, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Price Drop. $227 OffSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,469+
Springs at Three Oaks
1131 Central Park Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$2,000 - $4,535Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $4,641
Everleigh Vernon Hills 55+ Active Adult Apartments
555 Lakeview Pky, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$2,976+
HIGHPOINT Highwood Station 440
440 Green Bay Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,454+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $3,684
Springs at Lake Cook Crossing
400 Spring Cress Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
-
STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,800+
Hawthorn Apartments
1070 59th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144 -
-
-
3 BEDS$3,079+4 BEDS$3,550+
Clublands of Antioch
40650 N Savage Rd, Antioch, IL 60002 -
1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,595+
Reserve at Eagle Ridge
1947 W Eagle Ridge Dr, Waukegan, IL 60087 -
-
-
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,725+
Deep Lake Hermitage
149 N Milwaukee Ave, Lake Villa, IL 60046 -
1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,445+
The Oaks of Canopy Hill
1005 58th Rd, Union Grove, WI 53182 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,575+
Eden Prairie Apartments
303 Lw Besinger Dr, Carpentersville, IL 60110 -
1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,950+
Crystal Lake Apartments
130-160 W Woodstock St, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Price Drop. $362 OffSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,843+
The Reserve at Kenosha
12742 71ST St, Kenosha, WI 53142 -
1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,512+
Water's Edge
311 Waters Edge Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014