Apartments for Rent near Acorn Plaza in Lake In The Hills, IL - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$1,999+
-
|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,700+
4 North Apartments
4 N Hickory Ave, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
1 Month Free|3 BEDS$3,100+4 BEDS$3,400+
Princeton West Townhomes
1212 Bradley Cir, Elgin, IL 60120 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,175+
Huntington Square
1300 S Elmhurst Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,200+
Hunter Ridge Apartments
1068 Todd Farm Dr, Elgin, IL 60123 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$2,482+
The Eagles
480 Eagle Dr, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,950+
Arbor House
25 E Algonquin Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$2,212+2 BEDS$2,764+3 BEDS$3,811+
The Residences at Hamilton Lakes
1133 N Arlington Heights Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
Good Value1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$2,936+3 BEDS$3,233+
Prairie Winds Apartments
2600 Prairie Winds Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$3,360+3 BEDS$4,099+Base Rent$1,668 - $9,611Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,763 - $9,736
The Atworth at Mellody Farm
1111 N Milwaukee Ave, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
STUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,338+
Winfield Station
0S080 Winfield Rd, Winfield, IL 60190 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,774+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Residences at Payton Place
3401 W Payton Pl, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,385+
Enclave Crystal Lake Townhomes and Apartments
111 E Crystal Lake Ave, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$33 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,413
Albion on Northwest
975 N Sterling Ave, Palatine, IL 60067 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,932+
Fieldpointe of Schaumburg
1708 Arbor Sq, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,315 - $3,087Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,522
Orion Prospect
475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,222+
Versailles on the Lakes Schaumburg
1024 N Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,635+
The Majestic Luxury Apartments
1155 Museum Blvd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$32 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $2,764
Albion on Lake Cook
500 E Constitution Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Good Value1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,562+
Camden at Bloomingdale
348 Glenwood Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,749+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,780+
Renaissance at Carol Stream
201 Flame Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,549+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Landing at Town Center
1255 Town Center Rd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,987+
Cypress Place
975 Jefferson Sq, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
-
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Eclipse at 1450
1450 S Busse Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
STUDIO$1,545+2 BEDS$2,205+
Reserve at Village Center
39w201 Herrington Blvd, Geneva, IL 60134 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,400+
Green Meadows Apartments
1187 W Wilson St, Batavia, IL 60510 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$2,599+
Springs At South Elgin
350 Gyorr Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,131+3 BEDS$2,427+
Springs at Three Oaks
1131 Central Park Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$2,000 - $4,535Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $4,641
Everleigh Vernon Hills 55+ Active Adult Apartments
555 Lakeview Pky, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
3 BEDS$3,079+4 BEDS$3,550+
Clublands of Antioch
40650 N Savage Rd, Antioch, IL 60002 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,078+2 BEDS$2,660+
Metro 19 Apartments
519 Lawrence Ave, Roselle, IL 60172 -
Price Drop. $385 OffSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$2,657+
Springs at St Charles
405 Smith Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,299+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,620Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,620
The Dawson
235 E Prospect Ave, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,474+
Water's Edge
311 Waters Edge Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,396+
Authentix South Elgin
1300 N Lancaster Rd, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$1,917+
Savannah Trace Apartments
1421 Carolina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60193