Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Deerpath Plaza in Lake Forest, IL - Page 3

15,353 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $2,478+
    1 BED
    $4,109+
    2 BEDS
    $5,217+
    3 BEDS
    $7,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,378 - $13,180
    Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,478 - $13,380

    Elevate Lincoln Park

    930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614
    (224) 296-0309
  2. STUDIO
    $1,763+
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $3,400+
    3 BEDS
    $4,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,668 - $9,642
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $9,767

    The Atworth at Mellody Farm

    1111 N Milwaukee Ave, Vernon Hills, IL 60061
    (224) 516-0912
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,413

    Albion on Northwest

    975 N Sterling Ave, Palatine, IL 60067
    (224) 279-6797
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,372
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,387

    Waterford Place Apartments

    313 W Happfield Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004
    (224) 203-2524
  5. Price Drop. $579 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,925+
    2 BEDS
    $3,725+

    The Fynn

    183 N Addison Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126
    (331) 209-6474
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.