Apartments for Rent near Lake Barrington Commons in Lake Barrington, IL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,739+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,205+3 BEDS$7,055+Base Rent$2,400 - $7,155Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085
Optima Old Orchard Woods
9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077 -
|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,315+
The Pointe Apartments
1601 W Woods Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,064+
The Clayson
860 W Panorama Dr, Palatine, IL 60067 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,783+
International Village Lombard
1300 S Finley Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,437+
Residences at Arlington Heights
2134 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,594+
Glen Oaks Commons
9700 Sumac Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,666+
Elmhurst Terrace
100 Fellows Ct, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,865+
Arrowhead Apartments
1950 Cambridge Ct, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,525+
Lake+House Apartments
333 Wood Creek Rd, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,385+
Residences at Lakeside
830-830 Foxworth Blvd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,770+
Village Park Apartments, LLC
985 Grand Canyon Pky, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,370+
Watermark at The Grove
2511 Watermark Ter, Elgin, IL 60124 -
|STUDIO$1,024+1 BED$2,074+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$4,051+
Eleven 5 Lake
115 Lake St, Libertyville, IL 60048 -
|1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,804+
Terraces at Deerfield
625 Deerfield Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,400+
Hanover Park Blu Apartments
2300 Glendale Ter, Hanover Park, IL 60133 -
Good Value1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,356+3 BEDS$4,799+
Elmhurst 255
255 N Addison Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,750+
444 Social
444 Parkway Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069 -
-
1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,184+4 BEDS$7,200+
The Henry at Harms Woods
5424 Old Orchard Rd, Skokie, IL 60077 -
1 Month Free|3 BEDS$3,100+4 BEDS$3,400+
Princeton West Townhomes
1212 Bradley Cir, Elgin, IL 60120 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,175+
Huntington Square
1300 S Elmhurst Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,200+
Hunter Ridge Apartments
1068 Todd Farm Dr, Elgin, IL 60123 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$1,999+
Reserve-Mill Creek and Reserve-Greng's Park
39W305 Herrington Blvd, Geneva, IL 60134 -
|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$2,482+
The Eagles
480 Eagle Dr, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,645+
GlenLake Village
4300 W Lake Ave, Glenview, IL 60026 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,950+
Arbor House
25 E Algonquin Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$32 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $2,714
Albion on Lake Cook
500 E Constitution Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Good Value1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,562+
Camden at Bloomingdale
348 Glenwood Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,679+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,450+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,957+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,770+
The Residences at Hamilton Lakes
1133 N Arlington Heights Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
Good Value1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$2,891+
Prairie Winds Apartments
2600 Prairie Winds Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$3,360+3 BEDS$4,099+Base Rent$1,668 - $9,537Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,763 - $9,662
The Atworth at Mellody Farm
1111 N Milwaukee Ave, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
STUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,418+
Winfield Station
0S080 Winfield Rd, Winfield, IL 60190 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,774+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Residences at Payton Place
3401 W Payton Pl, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$33 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,413
Albion on Northwest
975 N Sterling Ave, Palatine, IL 60067 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,932+
Fieldpointe of Schaumburg
1708 Arbor Sq, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Landing at Town Center
1255 Town Center Rd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,378 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,516
Orion Prospect
475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -